db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2005 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
GENOA 3 (Voter Turnout: 28% - Total Registered Voters: 585)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TODD A. WALKER 82 60.29
WILLIAM (BILL) LEE 54 39.71
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WENDY SHANEEN 122 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
GLENNIS CARROLL 67 50.76
DALE COUGHRAN 65 49.24
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ARDEN AWE 138 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DUANE BOEKENHAUER 140 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOANNE JOHNSON 137 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HOWARD BUTZ 141 99.3
Write-in 1 0.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CAROL CLEVELAND 136 26.46
ART KUHN 134 26.07
PAMELA WHITTENHALL 127 24.71
CATHLEEN ZARRING 117 22.76
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER WOODWARD 130 97.01
Write-in 4 2.99

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JODI DREXLER 104 53.89
DANIEL DISS 86 44.56
Write-in 3 1.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Write-in 4 100
NO CANDIDATE 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS E. McCREA 114 52.78
LARRY FORSBERG 101 46.76
Write-in 1 0.46
BT-THOMAS E. McCREA 0 0
BT-LARRY FORSBERG 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Write-in 0 0
TT-PENNY WEGMAN 0 0
PENNY WEGMAN 0 0
TT-G. MICHAEL STOFFA 0 0
G. MICHAEL STOFFA 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT MESSIER 0 0
MIKE ROBERTS 0 0
Township 41N Ran 7E 0 0
Township 40N Ran 7E 0 0
STEVEN C. DOTY 0 0
CATHERINE NORMOYLE 0 0
Write-in 0 0
SHARON HASSBERGER 0 0
Township 41N Ran 8E 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY ZELL 107 19.07
CARRIE M. TUCKER 97 17.29
DALE PELLEY 88 15.69
DANIEL J. KOCH 79 14.08
SCOTT DREXLER 73 13.01
JEFFREY R. BAKER 60 10.7
JAMES M. HANSEN 56 9.98
Write-in 1 0.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHYLLIS E. FOLARIN 0 0
ELEANOR MACKINNEY 0 0
JOHN DUFFY 0 0
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT B. JOHNSON 55 16.67
JAMES QUINN 55 16.67
PAM BLICKEM 53 16.06
BRETT S. BROWN 33 10
GEORGE SMITH 32 9.7
FRANK H. ROBERTS 31 9.39
ROBERT L. HAMMON 31 9.39
RICHARD OHLINGER 26 7.88
NESTOR L. OSORIO 14 4.24
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES DUNBAR 6 16.67
DANIEL G. O'SHEA 6 16.67
CONNIE VonKEUDELL 5 13.89
MICHAEL LARMON 5 13.89
TIM THOMPSON 5 13.89
JAMES WARD 4 11.11
JACK GRAY 2 5.56
GEROLD SIEGLER 2 5.56
WILLIAM E. ALBERT 1 2.78
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 0 0
NO 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO 10 90.91
YES 1 9.09