db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 04/06/2016 07:47AM
65 of 65 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING 14TH 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 1763 13.96
* LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 1718 13.6
* ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 1641 12.99
* BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 1484 11.75
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 1427 11.3
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 1236 9.79
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 1175 9.3
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 1094 8.66
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 1090 8.63
REP
* CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 1845 11.36
* LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 1827 11.25
* ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 1803 11.1
* GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 1685 10.37
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 1676 10.32
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 1665 10.25
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 1139 7.01
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 930 5.72
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 878 5.4
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 684 4.21
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 539 3.32
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 481 2.96
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 303 1.86
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 99 0.61
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 92 0.57
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 79 0.49
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 72 0.44
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 65 0.4
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 65 0.4
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 60 0.37
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 53 0.33
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 46 0.28
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 35 0.22
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 34 0.21
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 25 0.15
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 24 0.15
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 16 0.1
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 14 0.09
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 13 0.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 141 16.21
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 137 15.75
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 136 15.63
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 108 12.41
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 100 11.49
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 68 7.82
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 64 7.36
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 58 6.67
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 58 6.67
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 111 11.87
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 109 11.66
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 108 11.55
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 108 11.55
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 107 11.44
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 106 11.34
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 49 5.24
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 43 4.6
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 37 3.96
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 37 3.96
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 27 2.89
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 24 2.57
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 10 1.07
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 7 0.75
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 6 0.64
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 6 0.64
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 5 0.53
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 5 0.53
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 5 0.53
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 4 0.43
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.43
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.32
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.32
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.32
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.21
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.21
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.21
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.11
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 112 13.41
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 103 12.34
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 96 11.5
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 91 10.9
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 89 10.66
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 88 10.54
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 87 10.42
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 85 10.18
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 84 10.06
REP
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 122 11.97
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 116 11.38
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 110 10.79
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 100 9.81
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 98 9.62
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 97 9.52
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 85 8.34
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 75 7.36
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 72 7.07
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 38 3.73
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 38 3.73
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 36 3.53
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 8 0.79
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.39
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.39
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.29
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.2
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.2
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.2
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.2
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.2
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.1
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.1
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.1
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 69 15.44
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 69 15.44
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 59 13.2
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 57 12.75
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 44 9.84
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 39 8.72
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 38 8.5
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 36 8.05
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 36 8.05
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 65 12.57
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 64 12.38
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 61 11.8
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 11.61
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 60 11.61
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 59 11.41
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 33 6.38
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 24 4.64
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 21 4.06
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 18 3.48
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 16 3.09
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 2.13
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 7 1.35
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.77
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.58
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.39
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.39
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.19
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.19
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.19
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.19
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.19
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.19
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 53 16.11
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 46 13.98
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 44 13.37
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 43 13.07
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 42 12.77
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 29 8.81
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 27 8.21
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 24 7.29
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 21 6.38
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 48 12.8
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 47 12.53
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 45 12
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 36 9.6
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 35 9.33
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 35 9.33
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 26 6.93
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 19 5.07
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 17 4.53
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 15 4
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 2.93
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 2.67
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 5 1.33
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 5 1.33
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 1.07
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.8
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.8
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.8
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.53
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.53
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.27
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.27
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.27
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.27
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 19 13.87
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 18 13.14
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 17 12.41
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 16 11.68
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 15 10.95
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 15 10.95
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 13 9.49
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 12 8.76
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 12 8.76
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 33 11.74
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 33 11.74
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 33 11.74
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 30 10.68
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 29 10.32
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 27 9.61
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 18 6.41
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 15 5.34
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 14 4.98
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 3.56
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 9 3.2
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 7 2.49
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 1.42
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 1.42
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 3 1.07
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 1.07
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.71
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.36
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.36
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.36
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.36
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.36
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.36
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.36
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 110 16.52
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 98 14.71
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 97 14.56
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 92 13.81
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 88 13.21
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 50 7.51
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 50 7.51
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 42 6.31
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 39 5.86
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 69 13.19
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 65 12.43
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 64 12.24
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 54 10.33
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 53 10.13
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 52 9.94
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 32 6.12
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 25 4.78
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 22 4.21
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 22 4.21
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 20 3.82
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 20 3.82
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 4 0.76
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 4 0.76
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 4 0.76
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 4 0.76
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.38
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.38
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.19
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.19
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.19
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.19
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 32 13.68
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 28 11.97
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 28 11.97
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 26 11.11
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 25 10.68
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 25 10.68
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 24 10.26
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 24 10.26
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 22 9.4
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 15.62
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 61 15.37
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 58 14.61
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 42 10.58
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 41 10.33
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 39 9.82
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 21 5.29
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 14 3.53
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 14 3.53
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 13 3.27
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 2.27
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 8 2.02
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 1.01
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 3 0.76
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.5
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.25
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.25
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.25
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.25
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 68 14.62
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 67 14.41
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 60 12.9
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 50 10.75
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 50 10.75
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 47 10.11
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 43 9.25
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 41 8.82
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 39 8.39
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 59 9.74
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 58 9.57
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 57 9.41
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 57 9.41
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 56 9.24
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 54 8.91
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 53 8.75
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 53 8.75
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 52 8.58
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 26 4.29
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 26 4.29
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 25 4.13
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 5 0.83
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.83
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.66
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.33
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.33
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.33
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.33
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.33
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.17
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.17
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.17
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.17
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.17
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.17
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 17 12.32
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 17 12.32
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 16 11.59
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 16 11.59
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 16 11.59
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 16 11.59
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 15 10.87
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 14 10.14
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 11 7.97
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 50 13.23
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 48 12.7
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 44 11.64
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 31 8.2
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 30 7.94
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 29 7.67
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 28 7.41
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 23 6.08
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 22 5.82
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 21 5.56
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 14 3.7
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 13 3.44
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 7 1.85
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.53
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.53
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.53
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.26
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.26
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.26
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.26
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.26
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.26
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.26
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.26
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.26
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 66 15.87
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 58 13.94
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 53 12.74
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 50 12.02
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 46 11.06
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 41 9.86
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 35 8.41
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 35 8.41
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 32 7.69
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 70 12.77
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 69 12.59
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 68 12.41
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 67 12.23
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 65 11.86
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 63 11.5
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 24 4.38
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 21 3.83
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 21 3.83
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 16 2.92
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 11 2.01
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 9 1.64
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.64
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 8 1.46
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.73
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.73
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.73
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.73
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.55
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.36
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.36
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.18
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.18
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.18
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 56 12.67
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 55 12.44
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 54 12.22
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 53 11.99
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 47 10.63
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 47 10.63
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 46 10.41
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 44 9.95
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 40 9.05
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 90 12.05
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 88 11.78
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 84 11.24
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 81 10.84
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 81 10.84
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 79 10.58
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 34 4.55
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 4.42
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 30 4.02
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 29 3.88
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 27 3.61
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 21 2.81
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 19 2.54
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 11 1.47
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 10 1.34
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 7 0.94
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 5 0.67
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.4
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.4
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.4
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.27
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.27
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.13
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.13
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.13
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.13
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.13
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 52 14.44
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 47 13.06
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 46 12.78
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 44 12.22
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 37 10.28
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 36 10
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 35 9.72
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 32 8.89
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 31 8.61
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 66 12.52
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 61 11.57
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 11.39
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 56 10.63
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 53 10.06
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 53 10.06
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 29 5.5
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 26 4.93
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 24 4.55
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 22 4.17
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 19 3.61
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 17 3.23
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 2.09
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 6 1.14
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.95
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.76
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.76
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.57
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.57
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.38
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.19
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.19
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.19
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 57 16.24
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 53 15.1
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 50 14.25
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 47 13.39
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 41 11.68
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 29 8.26
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 28 7.98
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 25 7.12
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 21 5.98
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 74 12.27
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 71 11.77
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 70 11.61
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 63 10.45
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 62 10.28
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 58 9.62
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 36 5.97
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 28 4.64
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 26 4.31
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 26 4.31
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 24 3.98
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 22 3.65
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 17 2.82
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 8 1.33
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.66
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.33
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.33
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.33
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.33
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.33
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.33
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.17
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.17
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 52 12.68
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 50 12.2
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 50 12.2
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 49 11.95
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 48 11.71
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 47 11.46
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 39 9.51
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 38 9.27
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 37 9.02
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 113 12.99
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 110 12.64
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 103 11.84
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 101 11.61
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 98 11.26
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 96 11.03
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 56 6.44
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 42 4.83
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 35 4.02
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 35 4.02
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 30 3.45
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 18 2.07
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 1.26
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 0.69
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.34
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.34
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.23
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.23
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.23
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.11
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.11
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.11
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 78 14.53
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 74 13.78
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 74 13.78
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 65 12.1
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 65 12.1
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 49 9.12
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 48 8.94
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 43 8.01
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 41 7.64
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 127 12.31
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 120 11.63
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 114 11.05
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 104 10.08
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 104 10.08
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 100 9.69
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 72 6.98
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 59 5.72
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 54 5.23
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 40 3.88
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 37 3.59
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 24 2.33
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 23 2.23
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 11 1.07
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 8 0.78
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 6 0.58
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 6 0.58
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.39
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 4 0.39
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.29
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.29
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.29
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.19
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.19
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.1
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.1
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 100 12.85
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 97 12.47
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 96 12.34
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 92 11.83
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 84 10.8
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 80 10.28
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 79 10.15
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 76 9.77
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 74 9.51
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 153 10.47
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 152 10.4
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 152 10.4
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 150 10.26
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 146 9.99
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 144 9.85
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 97 6.63
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 81 5.54
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 68 4.65
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 68 4.65
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 48 3.28
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 45 3.08
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 39 2.67
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 19 1.3
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 13 0.89
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 12 0.82
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 10 0.68
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 10 0.68
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 8 0.55
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 8 0.55
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 7 0.48
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 7 0.48
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 6 0.41
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 6 0.41
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 5 0.34
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 4 0.27
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 3 0.21
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.07
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 74 15.68
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 63 13.35
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 60 12.71
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 55 11.65
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 54 11.44
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 46 9.75
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 41 8.69
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 41 8.69
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 38 8.05
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 58 11.84
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 57 11.63
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 56 11.43
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 44 8.98
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 42 8.57
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 41 8.37
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 37 7.55
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 34 6.94
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 33 6.73
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 24 4.9
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 23 4.69
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 20 4.08
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 4 0.82
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.61
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.41
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.41
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.41
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.41
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.41
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.2
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.2
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.2
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.2
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 87 14.38
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 86 14.21
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 78 12.89
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 72 11.9
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 70 11.57
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 57 9.42
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 53 8.76
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 51 8.43
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 51 8.43
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 68 11.91
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 67 11.73
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 65 11.38
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 53 9.28
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 50 8.76
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 46 8.06
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 43 7.53
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 43 7.53
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 42 7.36
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 25 4.38
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 24 4.2
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 21 3.68
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.88
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 4 0.7
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 4 0.7
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 3 0.53
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.35
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.35
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.35
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.35
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 29 12.34
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 28 11.91
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 27 11.49
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 27 11.49
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 26 11.06
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 26 11.06
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 25 10.64
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 25 10.64
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 22 9.36
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 12.5
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 59 12.29
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 57 11.88
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 49 10.21
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 47 9.79
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 45 9.38
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 42 8.75
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 31 6.46
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 31 6.46
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 14 2.92
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 13 2.71
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 8 1.67
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.63
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 3 0.63
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.63
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.63
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.42
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.42
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.42
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.42
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.42
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.21
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.21
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 76 15.97
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 72 15.13
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 66 13.87
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 64 13.45
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 60 12.61
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 40 8.4
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 39 8.19
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 31 6.51
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 28 5.88
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 47 11.78
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 47 11.78
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 44 11.03
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 43 10.78
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 41 10.28
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 39 9.77
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 31 7.77
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 29 7.27
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 28 7.02
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 15 3.76
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 11 2.76
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.01
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 4 1
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.75
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.5
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.5
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.5
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.25
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.25
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.25
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 85 16.07
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 79 14.93
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 69 13.04
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 65 12.29
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 63 11.91
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 47 8.88
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 45 8.51
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 39 7.37
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 37 6.99
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 35 11.15
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 34 10.83
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 32 10.19
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 32 10.19
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 27 8.6
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 27 8.6
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 26 8.28
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 25 7.96
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 23 7.32
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 11 3.5
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 9 2.87
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 7 2.23
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 1.27
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 1.27
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 4 1.27
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.96
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 2 0.64
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.32
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.32
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.32
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.32
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.32
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.32
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 106 13.18
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 101 12.56
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 97 12.06
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 92 11.44
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 87 10.82
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 85 10.57
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 81 10.07
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 78 9.7
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 77 9.58
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 11.05
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 62 11.05
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 59 10.52
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 58 10.34
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 56 9.98
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 53 9.45
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 39 6.95
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 37 6.6
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 34 6.06
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 25 4.46
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 23 4.1
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 22 3.92
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 7 1.25
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.89
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.53
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.53
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.53
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.36
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.36
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.18
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.18
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.18
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.18
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 27 14.36
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 25 13.3
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 23 12.23
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 21 11.17
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 19 10.11
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 19 10.11
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 19 10.11
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 18 9.57
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 17 9.04
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 28 12.39
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 27 11.95
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 26 11.5
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 26 11.5
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 25 11.06
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 22 9.73
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 12 5.31
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 11 4.87
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 4.42
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 9 3.98
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 9 3.98
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 3.98
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 3 1.33
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.88
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.44
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.44
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.44
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.44
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.44
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.44
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.44
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 87 15.59
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 85 15.23
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 76 13.62
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 71 12.72
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 70 12.54
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 45 8.06
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 42 7.53
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 42 7.53
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 40 7.17
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 48 10.98
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 47 10.76
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 46 10.53
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 42 9.61
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 41 9.38
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 38 8.7
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 37 8.47
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 35 8.01
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 33 7.55
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 19 4.35
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 15 3.43
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 13 2.97
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 6 1.37
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.69
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.46
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.46
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.46
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.46
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.23
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.23
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.23
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.23
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 75 12.82
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 74 12.65
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 73 12.48
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 65 11.11
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 62 10.6
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 62 10.6
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 60 10.26
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 60 10.26
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 54 9.23
REP
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 99 11.79
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 97 11.55
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 96 11.43
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 69 8.21
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 68 8.1
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 67 7.98
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 61 7.26
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 49 5.83
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 48 5.71
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 46 5.48
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 41 4.88
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 40 4.76
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 13 1.55
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 7 0.83
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 6 0.71
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 5 0.6
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.6
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.48
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 4 0.48
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.48
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.36
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.24
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.24
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.12
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.12
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.12
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.12
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 75 14.68
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 68 13.31
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 67 13.11
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 64 12.52
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 59 11.55
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 47 9.2
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 45 8.81
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 45 8.81
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 41 8.02
REP
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 68 11.66
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 64 10.98
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 64 10.98
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 55 9.43
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 53 9.09
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 53 9.09
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 50 8.58
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 45 7.72
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 41 7.03
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 29 4.97
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 24 4.12
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 19 3.26
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.51
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.34
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.34
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.34
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 2 0.34
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.34
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.17
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.17
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.17
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.17
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.17
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 31 12.4
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 31 12.4
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 29 11.6
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 28 11.2
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 28 11.2
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 26 10.4
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 26 10.4
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 26 10.4
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 25 10
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 71 13.5
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 69 13.12
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 69 13.12
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 46 8.75
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 45 8.56
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 44 8.37
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 44 8.37
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 35 6.65
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 34 6.46
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 16 3.04
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 14 2.66
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 11 2.09
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 6 1.14
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.76
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.57
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.38
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.38
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.38
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.38
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.38
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.19
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.19
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.19
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.19
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0