db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 04/05/2016 11:47PM
65 of 65 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL N 16TH 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 2469 12.99
* THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 2223 11.7
* NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 2174 11.44
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 1973 10.38
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 1923 10.12
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 1885 9.92
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 1359 7.15
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 1244 6.55
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 897 4.72
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 661 3.48
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 659 3.47
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 433 2.28
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 165 0.87
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 153 0.81
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 150 0.79
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 148 0.78
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 89 0.47
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 80 0.42
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 60 0.32
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 56 0.29
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 54 0.28
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 51 0.27
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 46 0.24
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 38 0.2
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 10 0.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 68 15.89
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 48 11.21
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 47 10.98
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 45 10.51
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 36 8.41
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 35 8.18
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 34 7.94
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 29 6.78
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 22 5.14
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 16 3.74
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 15 3.5
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 1.64
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 7 1.64
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 0.7
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.7
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 2 0.47
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.47
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.47
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.47
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 0.47
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.23
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 105 11.53
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 97 10.65
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 95 10.43
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 92 10.1
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 90 9.88
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 89 9.77
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 58 6.37
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 58 6.37
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 41 4.5
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 40 4.39
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 39 4.28
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 30 3.29
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 10 1.1
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 9 0.99
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 9 0.99
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 9 0.99
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 8 0.88
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 6 0.66
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 5 0.55
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 5 0.55
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 5 0.55
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 4 0.44
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 3 0.33
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.33
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 1 0.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 30 16.22
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 29 15.68
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 28 15.14
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 15 8.11
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 12 6.49
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 12 6.49
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 12 6.49
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 10 5.41
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 10 5.41
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 9 4.86
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 8 4.32
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 7 3.78
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.54
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.54
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.54
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 25 12.95
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 24 12.44
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 22 11.4
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 20 10.36
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 19 9.84
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 15 7.77
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 14 7.25
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 13 6.74
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 10 5.18
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 10 5.18
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 10 5.18
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 6 3.11
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 1.04
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.52
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.52
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 1 0.52
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 69 10.18
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 69 10.18
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 69 10.18
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 64 9.44
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 63 9.29
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 61 9
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 60 8.85
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 59 8.7
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 45 6.64
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 31 4.57
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 30 4.42
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 22 3.24
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 9 1.33
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 1.03
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 6 0.88
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 5 0.74
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 4 0.59
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.29
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 8 11.43
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 7 10
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 7 10
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 7 10
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 6 8.57
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 6 8.57
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 6 8.57
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 5 7.14
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 5 7.14
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 3 4.29
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 3 4.29
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 3 4.29
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 1.43
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 1.43
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 1.43
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 1.43
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 25 11.68
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 24 11.21
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 23 10.75
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 21 9.81
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 21 9.81
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 20 9.35
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 16 7.48
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 13 6.07
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 12 5.61
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 11 5.14
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 11 5.14
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 8 3.74
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 0.93
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.93
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.47
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.47
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.47
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.47
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.47
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 26 12.5
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 25 12.02
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 24 11.54
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 17 8.17
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 17 8.17
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 17 8.17
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 17 8.17
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 15 7.21
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 15 7.21
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 7 3.37
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 7 3.37
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 5 2.4
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 4 1.92
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 3 1.44
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 1.44
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 2 0.96
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.48
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.48
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.48
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 1 0.48
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 62 13.63
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 55 12.09
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 54 11.87
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 51 11.21
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 51 11.21
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 49 10.77
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 31 6.81
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 23 5.05
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 19 4.18
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 16 3.52
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 13 2.86
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 8 1.76
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.88
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 0.88
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 3 0.66
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 0.66
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.44
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 2 0.44
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.22
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.22
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.22
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.22
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.22
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 65 11.02
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 64 10.85
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 63 10.68
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 59 10
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 56 9.49
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 55 9.32
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 55 9.32
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 49 8.31
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 31 5.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 23 3.9
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 21 3.56
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 18 3.05
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 6 1.02
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 5 0.85
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 5 0.85
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.68
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 0.68
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 2 0.34
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.34
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.17
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.17
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.17
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 73 11.13
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 68 10.37
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 66 10.06
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 66 10.06
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 65 9.91
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 64 9.76
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 62 9.45
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 62 9.45
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 59 8.99
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 17 2.59
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 14 2.13
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 9 1.37
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 9 1.37
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 0.61
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 3 0.46
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 3 0.46
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 3 0.46
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.46
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.3
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 2 0.3
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.15
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.15
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 38 12.46
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 35 11.48
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 34 11.15
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 34 11.15
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 33 10.82
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 32 10.49
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 21 6.89
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 20 6.56
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 16 5.25
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 13 4.26
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 10 3.28
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 10 3.28
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.64
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 1 0.33
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.33
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 1 0.33
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.33
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 107 13.84
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 103 13.32
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 75 9.7
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 74 9.57
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 65 8.41
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 62 8.02
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 62 8.02
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 62 8.02
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 58 7.5
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 27 3.49
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 22 2.85
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 14 1.81
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 7 0.91
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 7 0.91
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 0.65
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 4 0.52
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 4 0.52
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 4 0.52
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 3 0.39
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.39
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.26
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.26
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.13
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 50 13.51
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 47 12.7
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 46 12.43
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 36 9.73
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 35 9.46
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 31 8.38
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 26 7.03
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 22 5.95
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 18 4.86
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 15 4.05
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 12 3.24
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 12 3.24
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 6 1.62
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 0.81
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.81
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.54
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.54
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.27
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.27
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.27
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.27
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 52 12.01
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 49 11.32
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 46 10.62
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 45 10.39
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 43 9.93
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 42 9.7
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 24 5.54
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 23 5.31
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 22 5.08
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 22 5.08
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 17 3.93
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 15 3.46
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 6 1.39
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 5 1.15
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 4 0.92
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 4 0.92
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 3 0.69
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 3 0.69
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.46
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 2 0.46
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.46
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.23
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 27 16.67
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 23 14.2
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 22 13.58
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 16 9.88
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 15 9.26
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 15 9.26
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 11 6.79
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 8 4.94
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 4 2.47
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 4 2.47
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 1.85
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 1.23
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 1.23
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 1.23
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 2 1.23
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.62
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.62
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.62
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 1 0.62
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.62
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.62
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 33 16.1
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 29 14.15
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 28 13.66
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 20 9.76
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 18 8.78
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 18 8.78
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 10 4.88
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 10 4.88
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 10 4.88
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 8 3.9
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 5 2.44
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 4 1.95
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 1.46
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.98
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.98
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.98
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.49
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.49
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.49
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 42 13.91
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 34 11.26
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 32 10.6
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 27 8.94
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 26 8.61
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 25 8.28
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 21 6.95
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 20 6.62
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 16 5.3
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 14 4.64
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 14 4.64
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 7 2.32
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 6 1.99
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 5 1.66
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 1.32
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 3 0.99
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.66
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.33
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 1 0.33
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 28 15.38
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 27 14.84
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 25 13.74
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 17 9.34
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 16 8.79
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 15 8.24
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 8 4.4
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 6 3.3
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 6 3.3
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 6 3.3
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 6 3.3
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 5 2.75
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 5 2.75
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 1.65
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 1.65
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 1.1
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.55
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 1 0.55
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.55
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 1 0.55
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 35 13.06
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 33 12.31
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 30 11.19
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 27 10.07
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 25 9.33
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 24 8.96
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 16 5.97
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 16 5.97
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 14 5.22
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 12 4.48
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 11 4.1
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 6 2.24
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 5 1.87
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 1.12
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 3 1.12
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 1.12
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.75
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 2 0.75
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.37
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 29 11.79
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 29 11.79
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 26 10.57
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 26 10.57
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 25 10.16
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 20 8.13
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 16 6.5
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 15 6.1
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 14 5.69
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 11 4.47
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 10 4.07
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 5 2.03
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 5 2.03
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 3 1.22
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 1.22
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.81
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.81
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.81
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.41
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.41
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.41
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 58 14.87
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 52 13.33
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 50 12.82
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 36 9.23
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 34 8.72
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 34 8.72
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 28 7.18
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 26 6.67
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 20 5.13
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 15 3.85
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 11 2.82
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 9 2.31
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 5 1.28
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.51
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.51
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.51
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.51
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.26
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.26
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 73 12.37
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 65 11.02
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 65 11.02
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 56 9.49
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 53 8.98
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 49 8.31
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 43 7.29
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 40 6.78
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 31 5.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 31 5.25
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 29 4.92
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 20 3.39
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 5 0.85
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 5 0.85
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 5 0.85
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 5 0.85
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 5 0.85
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 0.51
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 0.34
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.34
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.17
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 1 0.17
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.17
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 37 10.95
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 36 10.65
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 36 10.65
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 34 10.06
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 34 10.06
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 33 9.76
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 24 7.1
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 22 6.51
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 21 6.21
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 21 6.21
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 18 5.33
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 13 3.85
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.59
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.59
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.3
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.3
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 1 0.3
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.3
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.3
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 40 11.94
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 39 11.64
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 38 11.34
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 36 10.75
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 32 9.55
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 30 8.96
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 26 7.76
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 23 6.87
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 17 5.07
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 13 3.88
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 11 3.28
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 9 2.69
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 6 1.79
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 0.9
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.6
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.6
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.6
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 2 0.6
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.3
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 1 0.3
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.3
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.3
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 34 12.5
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 28 10.29
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 27 9.93
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 25 9.19
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 24 8.82
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 24 8.82
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 24 8.82
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 22 8.09
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 15 5.51
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 11 4.04
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 8 2.94
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.84
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 5 1.84
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 5 1.84
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 1.1
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 1.1
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 1.1
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.74
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.37
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.37
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.37
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.37
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 49 11.53
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 47 11.06
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 43 10.12
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 42 9.88
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 42 9.88
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 40 9.41
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 30 7.06
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 25 5.88
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 25 5.88
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 24 5.65
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 17 4
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 16 3.76
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.94
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 4 0.94
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 3 0.71
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.71
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.47
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.47
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 2 0.47
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.24
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.24
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.24
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 163 15
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 153 14.08
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 146 13.43
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 113 10.4
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 113 10.4
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 112 10.3
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 50 4.6
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 45 4.14
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 33 3.04
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 31 2.85
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 30 2.76
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 28 2.58
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 11 1.01
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 11 1.01
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 10 0.92
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 9 0.83
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 6 0.55
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 5 0.46
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 4 0.37
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.28
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 3 0.28
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.28
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 2 0.18
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.18
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 184 14.92
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 173 14.03
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 172 13.95
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 135 10.95
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 129 10.46
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 128 10.38
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 68 5.52
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 64 5.19
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 41 3.33
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 31 2.51
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 28 2.27
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 21 1.7
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 10 0.81
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 9 0.73
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 8 0.65
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 7 0.57
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 6 0.49
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 6 0.49
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 5 0.41
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 3 0.24
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.16
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.16
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.08
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 124 14.19
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 112 12.81
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 106 12.13
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 101 11.56
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 101 11.56
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 100 11.44
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 53 6.06
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 50 5.72
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 41 4.69
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 21 2.4
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 17 1.95
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 10 1.14
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 7 0.8
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 6 0.69
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 5 0.57
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.46
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 3 0.34
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.34
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 2 0.23
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 2 0.23
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.11
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.11
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 236 14.94
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 225 14.24
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 215 13.61
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 169 10.7
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 167 10.57
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 167 10.57
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 77 4.87
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 77 4.87
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 47 2.97
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 47 2.97
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 38 2.41
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 24 1.52
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 15 0.95
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 11 0.7
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 11 0.7
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 9 0.57
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 9 0.57
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 8 0.51
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 8 0.51
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 6 0.38
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 5 0.32
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 4 0.25
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 3 0.19
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.13
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 94 13.68
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 79 11.5
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 78 11.35
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 67 9.75
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 64 9.32
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 60 8.73
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 47 6.84
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 43 6.26
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 33 4.8
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 29 4.22
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 26 3.78
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 17 2.47
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 8 1.16
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 8 1.16
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 8 1.16
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 1.02
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 5 0.73
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 4 0.58
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.29
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.15
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.15
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 1 0.15
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 73 13.52
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 62 11.48
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 61 11.3
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 49 9.07
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 49 9.07
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 47 8.7
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 47 8.7
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 46 8.52
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 35 6.48
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 19 3.52
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 17 3.15
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 11 2.04
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.74
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 4 0.74
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 0.74
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 3 0.56
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.56
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 0.37
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.37
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 31 11.61
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 31 11.61
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 29 10.86
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 29 10.86
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 24 8.99
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 24 8.99
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 23 8.61
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 21 7.87
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 13 4.87
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 11 4.12
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 9 3.37
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 6 2.25
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.87
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 1.5
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.75
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.37
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 1 0.37
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.37
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.37
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.37
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 36 16.98
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 32 15.09
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 28 13.21
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 21 9.91
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 21 9.91
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 20 9.43
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 13 6.13
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 12 5.66
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 9 4.25
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 3 1.42
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 1.42
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 3 1.42
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.94
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.94
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.94
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.47
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.47
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 1 0.47
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.47
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.47
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 127 17.07
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 100 13.44
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 92 12.37
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 77 10.35
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 73 9.81
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 72 9.68
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 47 6.32
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 41 5.51
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 27 3.63
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 19 2.55
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 15 2.02
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 8 1.08
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 8 1.08
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 6 0.81
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 6 0.81
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 5 0.67
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 4 0.54
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 3 0.4
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 3 0.4
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.4
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 3 0.4
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 2 0.27
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.27
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.13
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 64 16.75
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 59 15.45
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 57 14.92
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 34 8.9
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 34 8.9
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 30 7.85
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 20 5.24
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 18 4.71
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 13 3.4
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 12 3.14
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 8 2.09
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 8 2.09
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 5 1.31
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 4 1.05
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 3 0.79
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.79
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 3 0.79
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.52
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.26
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.26
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.26
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 59 15.05
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 59 15.05
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 53 13.52
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 41 10.46
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 39 9.95
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 37 9.44
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 26 6.63
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 22 5.61
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 16 4.08
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 6 1.53
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 6 1.53
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 5 1.28
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 4 1.02
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 3 0.77
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 3 0.77
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.51
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 2 0.51
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 2 0.51
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 2 0.51
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.26
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 0.26
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 57 11.2
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 56 11
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 54 10.61
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 53 10.41
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 52 10.22
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 50 9.82
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 37 7.27
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 34 6.68
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 26 5.11
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 22 4.32
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 21 4.13
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 14 2.75
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 9 1.77
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 7 1.38
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 0.98
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 4 0.79
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 3 0.59
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 2 0.39
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.2
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 6 14.29
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 6 14.29
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 5 11.9
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 5 11.9
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 5 11.9
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 5 11.9
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 3 7.14
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 2 4.76
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 2 4.76
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 1 2.38
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 1 2.38
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 1 2.38
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 0 0
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 0 0
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 0 0
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH (CRUZ) 40 14.98
JOHN T. ARN (CRUZ) 36 13.48
KINDRA POTTINGER (CRUZ) 35 13.11
DENNIS SANDS (TRUMP) 35 13.11
NORMA POLCEK (TRUMP) 33 12.36
THOMAS ROFF (TRUMP) 31 11.61
JOSHUA J. HARMS (KASICH) 18 6.74
AREN J. HANSEN (KASHICH) 15 5.62
MITCHELL J. BENCE (KASHICH) 12 4.49
BONNIE O'CONNELL (RUBIO) 3 1.12
ERIC JOHNSON (RUBIO) 2 0.75
KYLA MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.75
DEB WARNING (FIORINA) 1 0.37
LORI A. WERDEN (BUSH) 1 0.37
ELLEN HANSON (FIORINA) 1 0.37
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON (BUSH) 1 0.37
KELLY J. KINATE (CARSON) 1 0.37
MARK S. SEBBY (CARSON) 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON (BUSH) 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DAVID ALLEN WELTER (RUBIO) 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN FRITTS (CHRISTIE) 0 0