db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 04/06/2016 12:47AM
65 of 65 have fully reported
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING 16TH 
(Vote For 5)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 3698 12.53
* DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 3492 11.83
* ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 3440 11.66
* DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 3392 11.5
* ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 3132 10.61
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 2227 7.55
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 2066 7
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 2052 6.95
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 2050 6.95
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 1863 6.31
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 1801 6.1
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 294 1
REP
* ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 2380 12.37
* TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 2366 12.3
* TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 2036 10.58
* JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 1922 9.99
* STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 1873 9.74
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 1376 7.15
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 1355 7.04
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 1210 6.29
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 1117 5.81
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 714 3.71
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 679 3.53
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 550 2.86
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 454 2.36
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 185 0.96
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 145 0.75
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 118 0.61
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 101 0.52
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 82 0.43
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 81 0.42
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 80 0.42
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 79 0.41
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 78 0.41
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 56 0.29
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 56 0.29
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 45 0.23
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 38 0.2
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 19 0.1
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 19 0.1
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 15 0.08
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 10 0.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 68 11.13
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 66 10.8
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 61 9.98
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 60 9.82
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 54 8.84
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 53 8.67
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 52 8.51
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 50 8.18
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 49 8.02
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 45 7.36
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 45 7.36
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 8 1.31
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 52 12.12
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 49 11.42
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 48 11.19
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 41 9.56
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 40 9.32
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 37 8.62
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 35 8.16
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 31 7.23
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 22 5.13
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 16 3.73
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 14 3.26
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 10 2.33
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 2.1
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 4 0.93
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.93
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.93
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.93
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 2 0.47
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.47
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.23
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.23
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 65 10.6
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 64 10.44
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 62 10.11
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 62 10.11
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 57 9.3
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 55 8.97
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 53 8.65
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 50 8.16
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 47 7.67
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 47 7.67
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 46 7.5
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 5 0.82
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 104 11.35
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 101 11.03
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 101 11.03
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 89 9.72
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 88 9.61
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 61 6.66
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 58 6.33
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 52 5.68
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 49 5.35
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 42 4.59
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 37 4.04
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 36 3.93
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 28 3.06
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 14 1.53
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 8 0.87
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 0.76
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 6 0.66
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 5 0.55
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 4 0.44
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 4 0.44
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 3 0.33
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 3 0.33
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 3 0.33
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.33
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 0.33
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.22
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.22
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 2 0.22
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 129 13.02
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 126 12.71
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 125 12.61
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 117 11.81
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 109 11
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 86 8.68
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 62 6.26
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 59 5.95
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 59 5.95
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 56 5.65
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 56 5.65
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 7 0.71
REP
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 28 15.14
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 27 14.59
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 27 14.59
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 14 7.57
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 13 7.03
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 12 6.49
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 10 5.41
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 10 5.41
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 10 5.41
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 9 4.86
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 9 4.86
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 4.86
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 2 1.08
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.54
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.54
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 1 0.54
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.54
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.54
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 192 16.12
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 188 15.79
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 187 15.7
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 176 14.78
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 164 13.77
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 105 8.82
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 41 3.44
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 38 3.19
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 36 3.02
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 30 2.52
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 29 2.43
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 5 0.42
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 24 11.59
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 24 11.59
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 20 9.66
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 17 8.21
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 17 8.21
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 16 7.73
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 16 7.73
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 15 7.25
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 14 6.76
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 11 5.31
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 10 4.83
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 4.35
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 6 2.9
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.97
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 0.97
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 2 0.97
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.48
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.48
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 140 10.94
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 131 10.23
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 126 9.84
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 126 9.84
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 115 8.98
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 114 8.91
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 113 8.83
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 112 8.75
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 107 8.36
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 105 8.2
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 80 6.25
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 11 0.86
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 74 10.72
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 71 10.29
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 64 9.28
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 64 9.28
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 62 8.99
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 61 8.84
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 55 7.97
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 54 7.83
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 43 6.23
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 32 4.64
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 29 4.2
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 23 3.33
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 22 3.19
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 10 1.45
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 8 1.16
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.58
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.29
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.29
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.29
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.29
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.14
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.14
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.14
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.14
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 147 14.41
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 137 13.43
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 131 12.84
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 121 11.86
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 114 11.18
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 86 8.43
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 66 6.47
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 63 6.18
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 57 5.59
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 55 5.39
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 38 3.73
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 5 0.49
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 9 12.68
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 7 9.86
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 7 9.86
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 7 9.86
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 6 8.45
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 5 7.04
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 4 5.63
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 4 5.63
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 3 4.23
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 3 4.23
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 3 4.23
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 3 4.23
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 2 2.82
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 2.82
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 1.41
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 1.41
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 1.41
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 1.41
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 1.41
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 1.41
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 227 16.21
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 221 15.79
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 213 15.21
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 193 13.79
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 179 12.79
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 121 8.64
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 51 3.64
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 50 3.57
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 49 3.5
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 48 3.43
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 38 2.71
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 10 0.71
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 31 13.54
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 27 11.79
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 22 9.61
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 21 9.17
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 18 7.86
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 16 6.99
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 15 6.55
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 12 5.24
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 12 5.24
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 12 5.24
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 3.93
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 8 3.49
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 7 3.06
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 6 2.62
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 1.75
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.87
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.87
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.87
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.44
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.44
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.44
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 57 11.11
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 55 10.72
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 51 9.94
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 50 9.75
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 49 9.55
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 46 8.97
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 45 8.77
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 43 8.38
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 41 7.99
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 39 7.6
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 33 6.43
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 4 0.78
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 26 12.62
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 26 12.62
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 20 9.71
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 17 8.25
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 17 8.25
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 16 7.77
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 16 7.77
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 16 7.77
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 14 6.8
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 6 2.91
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 6 2.91
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 6 2.91
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 5 2.43
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 1.46
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 3 1.46
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 1.46
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.49
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.49
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 1 0.49
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.49
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.49
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.49
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 104 11.67
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 103 11.56
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 103 11.56
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 96 10.77
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 82 9.2
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 72 8.08
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 72 8.08
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 67 7.52
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 61 6.85
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 61 6.85
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 60 6.73
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 10 1.12
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 56 12.39
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 54 11.95
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 52 11.5
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 51 11.28
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 49 10.84
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 34 7.52
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 27 5.97
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 24 5.31
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 23 5.09
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 17 3.76
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 14 3.1
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 12 2.65
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 11 2.43
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 5 1.11
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.88
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 3 0.66
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 0.66
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.44
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.44
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.44
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.44
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.22
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.22
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 1 0.22
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.22
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.22
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 90 10.45
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 89 10.34
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 86 9.99
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 84 9.76
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 82 9.52
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 82 9.52
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 74 8.59
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 73 8.48
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 73 8.48
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 72 8.36
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 50 5.81
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 6 0.7
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 67 11.06
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 64 10.56
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 63 10.4
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 62 10.23
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 58 9.57
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 57 9.41
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 46 7.59
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 46 7.59
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 34 5.61
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 24 3.96
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 22 3.63
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 18 2.97
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 15 2.48
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 0.66
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.66
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 0.66
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 0.66
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 4 0.66
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 3 0.5
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 0.5
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.17
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 1 0.17
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.17
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.17
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 203 12.5
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 195 12.01
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 187 11.51
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 186 11.45
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 180 11.08
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 125 7.7
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 119 7.33
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 109 6.71
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 107 6.59
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 102 6.28
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 99 6.1
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 12 0.74
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 73 10.96
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 71 10.66
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 69 10.36
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 66 9.91
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 65 9.76
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 64 9.61
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 64 9.61
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 64 9.61
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 43 6.46
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 18 2.7
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 15 2.25
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 1.8
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 11 1.65
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 9 1.35
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.45
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 0.45
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.3
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.3
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 2 0.3
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.3
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 2 0.3
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.3
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.15
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 144 13.37
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 137 12.72
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 136 12.63
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 127 11.79
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 125 11.61
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 86 7.99
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 67 6.22
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 65 6.04
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 61 5.66
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 58 5.39
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 57 5.29
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 14 1.3
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 38 12.3
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 37 11.97
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 34 11
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 32 10.36
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 31 10.03
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 27 8.74
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 22 7.12
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 18 5.83
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 18 5.83
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 12 3.88
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 10 3.24
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 2.91
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 6 1.94
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 3 0.97
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 0.97
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.97
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.65
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.32
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.32
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.32
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.32
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 90 11.8
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 90 11.8
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 89 11.66
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 89 11.66
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 88 11.53
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 61 7.99
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 57 7.47
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 57 7.47
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 56 7.34
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 49 6.42
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 31 4.06
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 6 0.79
REP
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 98 12.45
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 95 12.07
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 86 10.93
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 77 9.78
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 76 9.66
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 62 7.88
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 58 7.37
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 50 6.35
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 44 5.59
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 30 3.81
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 28 3.56
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 21 2.67
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 17 2.16
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 8 1.02
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 6 0.76
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 5 0.64
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 4 0.51
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 4 0.51
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.51
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 0.38
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.38
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.25
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.25
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.13
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.13
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 1 0.13
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.13
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 90 10.77
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 89 10.65
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 84 10.05
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 82 9.81
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 80 9.57
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 79 9.45
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 72 8.61
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 72 8.61
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 71 8.49
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 65 7.78
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 43 5.14
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 9 1.08
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 51 13.14
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 51 13.14
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 38 9.79
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 36 9.28
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 34 8.76
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 30 7.73
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 24 6.19
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 24 6.19
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 23 5.93
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 21 5.41
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 15 3.87
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 3.09
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 10 2.58
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 3 0.77
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 0.77
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.52
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.52
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.52
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.52
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.52
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.26
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 151 13.35
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 140 12.38
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 138 12.2
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 128 11.32
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 125 11.05
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 92 8.13
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 73 6.45
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 71 6.28
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 68 6.01
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 68 6.01
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 63 5.57
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 14 1.24
REP
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 49 11.48
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 47 11.01
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 46 10.77
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 44 10.3
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 43 10.07
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 25 5.85
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 24 5.62
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 23 5.39
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 20 4.68
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 19 4.45
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 17 3.98
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 16 3.75
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 16 3.75
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 8 1.87
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 5 1.17
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 4 0.94
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 0.94
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 4 0.94
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.94
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.47
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.23
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.23
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 55 13.85
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 53 13.35
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 51 12.85
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 49 12.34
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 48 12.09
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 37 9.32
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 24 6.05
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 20 5.04
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 17 4.28
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 17 4.28
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 17 4.28
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 9 2.27
REP
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 27 15.98
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 25 14.79
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 22 13.02
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 15 8.88
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 14 8.28
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 10 5.92
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 9 5.33
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 8 4.73
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 8 4.73
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 5 2.96
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 3 1.78
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 1.78
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 1.78
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 1.18
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 1.18
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 2 1.18
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 2 1.18
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 1.18
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 2 1.18
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.59
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.59
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.59
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.59
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.59
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 53 13.05
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 53 13.05
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 52 12.81
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 46 11.33
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 46 11.33
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 33 8.13
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 27 6.65
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 24 5.91
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 24 5.91
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 24 5.91
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 21 5.17
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 3 0.74
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 27 14.36
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 25 13.3
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 20 10.64
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 18 9.57
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 16 8.51
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 16 8.51
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 10 5.32
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 9 4.79
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 7 3.72
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 7 3.72
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 7 3.72
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 6 3.19
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 6 3.19
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 1.06
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 1.06
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 1.06
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 1.06
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 1.06
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.53
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.53
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.53
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 1 0.53
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 86 13.72
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 86 13.72
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 82 13.08
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 76 12.12
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 72 11.48
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 43 6.86
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 41 6.54
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 36 5.74
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 36 5.74
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 32 5.1
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 30 4.78
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 7 1.12
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 37 12.33
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 34 11.33
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 28 9.33
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 25 8.33
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 24 8
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 23 7.67
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 20 6.67
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 17 5.67
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 17 5.67
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 16 5.33
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 4
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 12 4
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 9 3
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 5 1.67
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 1.33
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 1
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 1
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.67
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.67
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.67
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.33
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.33
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.33
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.33
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 67 12.29
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 67 12.29
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 64 11.74
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 60 11.01
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 54 9.91
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 46 8.44
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 38 6.97
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 37 6.79
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 37 6.79
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 36 6.61
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 32 5.87
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 7 1.28
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 30 16.57
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 28 15.47
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 20 11.05
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 19 10.5
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 17 9.39
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 16 8.84
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 7 3.87
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 7 3.87
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 7 3.87
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 6 3.31
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 6 3.31
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 5 2.76
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 4 2.21
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 1.66
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 1.66
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.55
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.55
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.55
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 52 13.83
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 50 13.3
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 43 11.44
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 42 11.17
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 42 11.17
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 28 7.45
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 25 6.65
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 25 6.65
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 23 6.12
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 19 5.05
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 19 5.05
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 8 2.13
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 34 12.55
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 33 12.18
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 33 12.18
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 24 8.86
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 24 8.86
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 19 7.01
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 17 6.27
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 15 5.54
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 15 5.54
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 14 5.17
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 4.43
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 10 3.69
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 8 2.95
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.85
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 1.11
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.74
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.37
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 1 0.37
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.37
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 125 14.93
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 119 14.22
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 113 13.5
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 110 13.14
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 100 11.95
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 74 8.84
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 48 5.73
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 40 4.78
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 36 4.3
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 34 4.06
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 32 3.82
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 6 0.72
REP
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 31 11.97
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 30 11.58
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 29 11.2
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 28 10.81
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 24 9.27
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 19 7.34
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 15 5.79
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 15 5.79
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 15 5.79
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 12 4.63
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 11 4.25
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 7 2.7
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 5 1.93
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 3 1.16
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 1.16
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.77
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.77
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.77
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.39
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.39
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.39
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.39
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.39
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.39
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 109 12.26
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 108 12.15
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 105 11.81
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 102 11.47
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 98 11.02
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 66 7.42
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 61 6.86
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 60 6.75
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 59 6.64
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 55 6.19
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 53 5.96
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 13 1.46
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 56 14.11
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 52 13.1
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 40 10.08
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 35 8.82
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 32 8.06
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 31 7.81
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 25 6.3
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 24 6.05
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 22 5.54
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 18 4.53
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 14 3.53
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 3.02
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 8 2.02
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 7 1.76
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 0.76
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 0.76
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.5
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.5
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.5
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.5
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.5
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.25
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 1 0.25
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.25
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 118 11.85
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 111 11.14
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 107 10.74
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 107 10.74
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 98 9.84
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 79 7.93
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 78 7.83
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 76 7.63
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 75 7.53
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 71 7.13
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 66 6.63
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 10 1
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 73 12.33
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 72 12.16
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 57 9.63
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 55 9.29
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 49 8.28
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 47 7.94
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 39 6.59
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 39 6.59
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 34 5.74
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 28 4.73
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 25 4.22
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 18 3.04
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 17 2.87
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 0.84
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 5 0.84
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 0.68
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.68
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 0.68
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 3 0.51
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 3 0.51
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.51
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.34
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.34
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.34
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.34
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 151 14.59
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 143 13.82
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 138 13.33
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 133 12.85
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 129 12.46
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 79 7.63
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 53 5.12
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 51 4.93
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 50 4.83
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 48 4.64
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 46 4.44
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 14 1.35
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 42 12.07
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 38 10.92
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 37 10.63
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 36 10.34
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 33 9.48
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 23 6.61
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 21 6.03
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 19 5.46
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 18 5.17
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 17 4.89
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 15 4.31
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 14 4.02
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 11 3.16
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 6 1.72
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 1.15
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 3 0.86
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.57
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.57
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.57
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.57
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.29
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.29
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.29
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 78 12.21
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 74 11.58
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 72 11.27
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 70 10.95
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 64 10.02
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 55 8.61
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 46 7.2
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 44 6.89
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 43 6.73
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 40 6.26
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 39 6.1
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 14 2.19
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 44 12.94
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 43 12.65
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 42 12.35
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 37 10.88
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 36 10.59
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 24 7.06
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 23 6.76
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 20 5.88
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 18 5.29
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 13 3.82
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 3.53
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 8 2.35
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 8 2.35
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.88
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.29
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.29
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 1 0.29
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 1 0.29
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.29
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.29
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.29
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.29
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.29
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 77 13.18
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 74 12.67
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 71 12.16
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 67 11.47
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 65 11.13
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 44 7.53
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 41 7.02
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 40 6.85
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 39 6.68
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 36 6.16
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 28 4.79
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 2 0.34
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 36 11.92
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 32 10.6
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 28 9.27
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 27 8.94
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 26 8.61
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 25 8.28
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 25 8.28
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 24 7.95
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 19 6.29
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 11 3.64
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 10 3.31
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 2.98
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 7 2.32
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 2.32
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 3 0.99
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.66
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 0.66
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.66
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.66
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 1 0.33
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.33
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.33
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 1 0.33
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 106 13.68
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 92 11.87
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 86 11.1
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 83 10.71
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 79 10.19
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 67 8.65
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 57 7.35
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 52 6.71
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 51 6.58
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 49 6.32
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 46 5.94
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 7 0.9
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 50 11.68
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 47 10.98
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 43 10.05
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 36 8.41
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 35 8.18
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 26 6.07
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 26 6.07
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 24 5.61
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 23 5.37
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 22 5.14
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 22 5.14
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 20 4.67
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 15 3.5
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 5 1.17
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.17
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 0.93
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.93
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 3 0.7
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 0.7
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 3 0.7
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 0.7
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.7
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.23
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.23
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.23
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 98 13.52
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 90 12.41
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 88 12.14
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 77 10.62
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 76 10.48
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 56 7.72
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 52 7.17
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 52 7.17
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 47 6.48
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 45 6.21
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 39 5.38
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 5 0.69
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 171 15.28
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 169 15.1
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 122 10.9
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 119 10.63
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 117 10.46
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 90 8.04
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 52 4.65
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 46 4.11
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 39 3.49
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 39 3.49
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 32 2.86
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 27 2.41
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 27 2.41
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 12 1.07
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 10 0.89
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 8 0.71
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 7 0.63
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 5 0.45
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 5 0.45
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 4 0.36
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 4 0.36
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.36
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.18
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 2 0.18
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.18
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 2 0.18
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.09
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.09
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 104 10.7
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 101 10.39
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 101 10.39
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 98 10.08
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 98 10.08
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 81 8.33
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 81 8.33
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 79 8.13
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 78 8.02
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 74 7.61
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 71 7.3
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 6 0.62
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 183 14.81
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 180 14.56
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 131 10.6
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 128 10.36
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 126 10.19
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 108 8.74
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 65 5.26
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 57 4.61
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 54 4.37
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 39 3.16
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 37 2.99
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 26 2.1
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 25 2.02
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 15 1.21
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 10 0.81
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 8 0.65
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 8 0.65
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 8 0.65
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 5 0.4
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 4 0.32
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 0.32
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.24
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 3 0.24
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.16
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.16
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 2 0.16
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.16
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.08
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 140 13.13
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 131 12.29
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 128 12.01
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 121 11.35
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 114 10.69
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 78 7.32
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 75 7.04
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 71 6.66
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 67 6.29
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 59 5.53
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 59 5.53
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 23 2.16
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 123 13.98
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 121 13.75
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 100 11.36
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 98 11.14
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 96 10.91
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 66 7.5
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 62 7.05
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 55 6.25
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 41 4.66
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 29 3.3
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 19 2.16
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 17 1.93
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 8 0.91
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 7 0.8
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 6 0.68
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 6 0.68
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 5 0.57
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.45
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.45
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.34
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.34
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 2 0.23
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.23
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.11
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.11
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 164 12.24
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 154 11.49
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 149 11.12
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 146 10.9
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 131 9.78
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 106 7.91
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 104 7.76
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 101 7.54
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 96 7.16
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 89 6.64
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 86 6.42
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 14 1.04
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 240 14.97
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 230 14.35
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 168 10.48
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 166 10.36
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 163 10.17
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 142 8.86
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 85 5.3
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 77 4.8
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 65 4.05
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 54 3.37
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 44 2.74
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 35 2.18
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 27 1.68
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 19 1.19
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 11 0.69
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 11 0.69
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 10 0.62
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 10 0.62
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 8 0.5
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 7 0.44
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 7 0.44
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 7 0.44
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 5 0.31
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 3 0.19
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 3 0.19
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 2 0.12
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 2 0.12
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.06
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.06
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 82 12.41
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 80 12.1
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 79 11.95
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 75 11.35
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 65 9.83
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 56 8.47
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 44 6.66
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 44 6.66
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 44 6.66
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 41 6.2
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 39 5.9
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 12 1.82
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 91 13.17
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 87 12.59
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 69 9.99
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 65 9.41
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 64 9.26
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 48 6.95
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 45 6.51
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 41 5.93
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 38 5.5
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 36 5.21
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 26 3.76
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 23 3.33
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 14 2.03
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 10 1.45
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 4 0.58
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 4 0.58
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 0.58
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.58
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 3 0.43
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 0.43
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.29
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 2 0.29
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.29
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.14
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.14
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.14
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 1 0.14
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 56 13.59
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 55 13.35
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 52 12.62
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 46 11.17
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 44 10.68
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 33 8.01
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 27 6.55
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 27 6.55
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 26 6.31
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 23 5.58
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 22 5.34
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 1 0.24
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 70 12.94
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 69 12.75
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 48 8.87
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 48 8.87
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 47 8.69
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 45 8.32
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 43 7.95
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 42 7.76
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 38 7.02
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 19 3.51
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 17 3.14
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 13 2.4
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 2.22
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 6 1.11
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 4 0.74
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.74
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 3 0.55
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 0.55
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.55
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.37
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.18
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.18
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.18
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.18
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 8 13.79
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 8 13.79
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 7 12.07
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 6 10.34
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 6 10.34
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 5 8.62
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 5 8.62
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 4 6.9
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 4 6.9
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 3 5.17
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 2 3.45
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 34 12.23
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 29 10.43
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 27 9.71
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 27 9.71
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 27 9.71
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 26 9.35
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 20 7.19
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 16 5.76
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 13 4.68
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 13 4.68
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 11 3.96
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 10 3.6
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 8 2.88
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 5 1.8
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.72
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.72
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 0.72
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.72
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.36
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.36
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.36
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 1 0.36
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 18 17.48
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 16 15.53
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 14 13.59
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 14 13.59
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 13 12.62
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 11 10.68
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 5 4.85
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 4 3.88
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 3 2.91
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 3 2.91
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 2 1.94
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 0 0
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 31 14.62
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 26 12.26
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 24 11.32
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 23 10.85
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 19 8.96
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 14 6.6
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 13 6.13
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 13 6.13
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 13 6.13
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 12 5.66
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 4 1.89
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 1.89
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 1.42
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 3 1.42
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 3 1.42
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.94
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.47
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.47
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.47
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.47
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 1 0.47
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 53 12.41
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 50 11.71
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 49 11.48
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 45 10.54
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 39 9.13
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 38 8.9
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 34 7.96
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 31 7.26
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 30 7.03
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 30 7.03
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 26 6.09
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 2 0.47
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 114 15.06
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 106 14
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 93 12.29
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 73 9.64
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 68 8.98
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 59 7.79
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 45 5.94
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 40 5.28
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 37 4.89
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 34 4.49
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 16 2.11
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 12 1.59
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 9 1.19
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 7 0.92
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 7 0.92
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 5 0.66
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 5 0.66
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 4 0.53
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 4 0.53
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 3 0.4
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 3 0.4
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 3 0.4
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 3 0.4
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 3 0.4
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 2 0.26
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.13
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.13
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 13 12.5
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 13 12.5
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 11 10.58
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 11 10.58
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 10 9.62
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 9 8.65
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 9 8.65
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 8 7.69
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 7 6.73
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 6 5.77
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 6 5.77
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 1 0.96
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 57 15.16
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 54 14.36
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 35 9.31
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 33 8.78
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 32 8.51
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 29 7.71
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 25 6.65
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 20 5.32
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 19 5.05
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 19 5.05
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 11 2.93
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 7 1.86
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 6 1.6
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 4 1.06
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 3 0.8
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.8
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 2 0.53
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.53
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.53
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 2 0.53
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 0.53
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 2 0.53
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 2 0.53
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 2 0.53
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 1 0.27
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 0.27
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.27
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 39 12.58
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 38 12.26
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 37 11.94
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 33 10.65
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 30 9.68
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 25 8.06
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 23 7.42
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 23 7.42
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 22 7.1
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 20 6.45
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 19 6.13
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 1 0.32
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 57 14.81
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 55 14.29
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 40 10.39
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 39 10.13
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 38 9.87
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 31 8.05
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 30 7.79
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 24 6.23
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 23 5.97
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 12 3.12
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 7 1.82
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 6 1.56
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 3 0.78
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 3 0.78
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 3 0.78
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 3 0.78
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 2 0.52
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 2 0.52
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 2 0.52
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.26
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 0.26
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 38 12.54
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 37 12.21
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 29 9.57
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 29 9.57
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 28 9.24
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 26 8.58
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 25 8.25
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 25 8.25
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 23 7.59
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 22 7.26
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 18 5.94
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 3 0.99
REP
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 61 11.91
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 57 11.13
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 56 10.94
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 54 10.55
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 54 10.55
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 42 8.2
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 34 6.64
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 31 6.05
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 28 5.47
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 19 3.71
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 18 3.52
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 16 3.13
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 12 2.34
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 8 1.56
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 4 0.78
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 4 0.78
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 3 0.59
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 2 0.39
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 2 0.39
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.39
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 0.2
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 1 0.2
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.2
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 6 21.43
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 3 10.71
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 3 10.71
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 3 10.71
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 3 10.71
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 2 7.14
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 2 7.14
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 2 7.14
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 2 7.14
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 1 3.57
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 1 3.57
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 0 0
REP
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 6 14.29
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 5 11.9
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 5 11.9
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 5 11.9
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 4 9.52
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 4 9.52
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 3 7.14
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 2 4.76
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 2 4.76
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 1 2.38
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 1 2.38
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 1 2.38
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 1 2.38
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 2.38
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 1 2.38
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 0 0
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 0 0
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ART BARDSLEY (SANDERS) 10 11.11
JOHN DANIEL (CLINTON) 9 10
SUNIL PURI (CLINTON) 9 10
JACKIE RICHTER (CLINTON) 9 10
DAVID TROUT (SANDERS) 8 8.89
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD (CLINTON) 8 8.89
ERIC STERLING (SANDERS) 8 8.89
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ (SANDERS) 8 8.89
ANGELIQUE BODINE (SANDERS) 8 8.89
TRAVIS TURNER (CLINTON) 7 7.78
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MACCLOSKEY (SANDE 6 6.67
CAMERON ZELAYA (O'MALLEY) 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS (CRUZ) 43 16.29
JAN S. KLAAS (CRUZ) 38 14.39
STEVEN R. COVEN (CRUZ) 37 14.02
ERIC MILLER (TRUMP) 29 10.98
TRACY DOYLE (TRUMP) 29 10.98
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH (TRUMP) 20 7.58
BRIAN M. GABOR (KASICH) 16 6.06
THOMAS M. DEMMER (KASICH) 15 5.68
DAVID L. SYVERSON (KASICH) 14 5.3
ADAM D. KINZINGER (BUSH) 6 2.27
THOMAS W. EWING (RUBIO) 3 1.14
RAGAN FRIETAG (RUBIO) 3 1.14
ZACHARY OLTMANNS (RUBIO) 3 1.14
ANN IHRKE (FIORINA) 2 0.76
CAROLYN K. GERWIN (CARSON) 1 0.38
JOHN MCGLASSON (CHRISTIE) 1 0.38
JAMES EARL BRENNER II (SANTORUM) 1 0.38
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE (FIORINA) 1 0.38
PATRICIA A. SEBBY (CARSON) 1 0.38
DANIEL RAYMAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.38
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF (SANTORUM) 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON (PAUL) 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER (FIORINA) 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF (SANTORUM) 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE (CARSON) 0 0