db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2012 Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
REPUBLICAN ALT DELEGATE TO THE 16TH CONG DIST. 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 2138 14.49
* SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 1977 13.4
* PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 1842 12.48
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 1821 12.34
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 1753 11.88
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 1751 11.87
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 750 5.08
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 732 4.96
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 725 4.91
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 481 3.26
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 426 2.89
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 360 2.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 66 17.41
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 59 15.57
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 54 14.25
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 46 12.14
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 44 11.61
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 38 10.03
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 17 4.49
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 16 4.22
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 16 4.22
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 11 2.9
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 7 1.85
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 1.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 62 17.37
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 60 16.81
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 55 15.41
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 44 12.32
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 40 11.2
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 37 10.36
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 12 3.36
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 11 3.08
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 11 3.08
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 9 2.52
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 9 2.52
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 7 1.96

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 48 17.08
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 46 16.37
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 43 15.3
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 34 12.1
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 30 10.68
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 26 9.25
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 12 4.27
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 4.27
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 12 4.27
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 2.85
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 2.14
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 4 1.42

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 24 15.58
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 24 15.58
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 19 12.34
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 15 9.74
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 13 8.44
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 13 8.44
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 13 8.44
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 12 7.79
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 7.14
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 4 2.6
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 3 1.95
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 3 1.95

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 9 23.08
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 7 17.95
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 7 17.95
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 3 7.69
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 3 7.69
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 3 7.69
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 2 5.13
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 2 5.13
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 2 5.13
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 1 2.56
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 0 0
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 70 15.38
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 66 14.51
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 57 12.53
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 50 10.99
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 47 10.33
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 44 9.67
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 23 5.05
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 23 5.05
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 20 4.4
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 19 4.18
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 18 3.96
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 18 3.96

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 4 14.81
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 3 11.11
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 3 11.11
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 3 11.11
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 2 7.41
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 7.41
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 2 7.41
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 2 7.41
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 2 7.41
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 2 7.41
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 3.7
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 1 3.7

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 14 19.18
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 13 17.81
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 10 13.7
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 8 10.96
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 7 9.59
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 7 9.59
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 6.85
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 4 5.48
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 4 5.48
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 1 1.37
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 0 0
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 16 15.69
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 16 15.69
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 16 15.69
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 15 14.71
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 11 10.78
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 10 9.8
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 4.9
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 4 3.92
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 4 3.92
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 1.96
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 2 1.96
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 1 0.98

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 2 33.33
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 2 33.33
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 1 16.67
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 1 16.67
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 0 0
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 0 0
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 0 0
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 0 0
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 0 0
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 0 0
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 0 0
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 25 14.62
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 25 14.62
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 24 14.04
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 17 9.94
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 15 8.77
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 15 8.77
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 7.02
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 10 5.85
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 9 5.26
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 4.68
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 3.51
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 2.92

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 9 16.67
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 9 16.67
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 8 14.81
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 6 11.11
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 5 9.26
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 4 7.41
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 3 5.56
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 3 5.56
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 3 5.56
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 3.7
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 1 1.85
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 1.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 30 19.87
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 26 17.22
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 24 15.89
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 14 9.27
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 12 7.95
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 12 7.95
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 4.64
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 7 4.64
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 3.31
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 5 3.31
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 5 3.31
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 4 2.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 45 16.79
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 45 16.79
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 40 14.93
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 12.69
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 33 12.31
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 30 11.19
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 10 3.73
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 8 2.99
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 7 2.61
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 2.24
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 5 1.87
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 1.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 59 19.34
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 51 16.72
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 47 15.41
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 30 9.84
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 29 9.51
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 27 8.85
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 13 4.26
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 3.93
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 11 3.61
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 9 2.95
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 9 2.95
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 2.62

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 7 15.91
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 6 13.64
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 5 11.36
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 5 11.36
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 5 11.36
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 5 11.36
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 3 6.82
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 2 4.55
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 4.55
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 2 4.55
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 2.27
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 1 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 13 16.46
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 11 13.92
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 10 12.66
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 8 10.13
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 8 10.13
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 8 10.13
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 6 7.59
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 6 7.59
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 6.33
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 2 2.53
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 1 1.27
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 1.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 33 14.67
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 31 13.78
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 29 12.89
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 28 12.44
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 26 11.56
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 26 11.56
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 18 8
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 13 5.78
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 13 5.78
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 5 2.22
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 0.89
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 0.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 21 15
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 19 13.57
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 18 12.86
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 14 10
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 11 7.86
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 7.86
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 11 7.86
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 9 6.43
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 9 6.43
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 5
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 5 3.57
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 3.57

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 33 14.35
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 27 11.74
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 26 11.3
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 21 9.13
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 21 9.13
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 20 8.7
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 20 8.7
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 20 8.7
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 19 8.26
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 4.35
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 3.04
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 2.61

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 130 19.82
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 115 17.53
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 108 16.46
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 59 8.99
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 58 8.84
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 53 8.08
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 26 3.96
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 23 3.51
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 23 3.51
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 21 3.2
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 21 3.2
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 19 2.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 57 18.21
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 51 16.29
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 47 15.02
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 33 10.54
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 33 10.54
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 29 9.27
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 19 6.07
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 15 4.79
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 15 4.79
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 1.92
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 5 1.6
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 3 0.96

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 29 13.06
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 29 13.06
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 27 12.16
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 27 12.16
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 26 11.71
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 23 10.36
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 15 6.76
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 14 6.31
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 13 5.86
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 7 3.15
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 3.15
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 2.25

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 18 12.86
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 16 11.43
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 16 11.43
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 16 11.43
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 15 10.71
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 14 10
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 8.57
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 7.86
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 10 7.14
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 4.29
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 3 2.14
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 3 2.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 26 15.38
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 26 15.38
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 20 11.83
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 17 10.06
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 17 10.06
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 15 8.88
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 7.1
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 6.51
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 11 6.51
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 3.55
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 5 2.96
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 3 1.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 22 15.6
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 21 14.89
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 20 14.18
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 18 12.77
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 16 11.35
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 11 7.8
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 4.96
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 4.26
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 4.26
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 5 3.55
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 3.55
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 4 2.84

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 18 14.52
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 16 12.9
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 15 12.1
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 14 11.29
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 14 11.29
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 14 11.29
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 10 8.06
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 8 6.45
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 8 6.45
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 3 2.42
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 2 1.61
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 2 1.61

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 25 16.89
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 22 14.86
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 22 14.86
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 21 14.19
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 18 12.16
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 14 9.46
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 7 4.73
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 6 4.05
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 3.38
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 3 2.03
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 3 2.03
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 2 1.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 47 15.82
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 43 14.48
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 38 12.79
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 36 12.12
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 35 11.78
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 32 10.77
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 13 4.38
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 12 4.04
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 11 3.7
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 3.37
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 10 3.37
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 10 3.37

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 22 14.77
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 20 13.42
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 20 13.42
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 19 12.75
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 18 12.08
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 18 12.08
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 8 5.37
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 6 4.03
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 5 3.36
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 3.36
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 4 2.68
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 4 2.68

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 49 15.91
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 47 15.26
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 46 14.94
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 38 12.34
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 37 12.01
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 33 10.71
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 14 4.55
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 11 3.57
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 3.57
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 2.6
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 7 2.27
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 7 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 36 15.93
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 36 15.93
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 27 11.95
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 26 11.5
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 26 11.5
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 25 11.06
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 16 7.08
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 15 6.64
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 14 6.19
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 2 0.88
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 2 0.88
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 1 0.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 39 14.39
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 38 14.02
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 32 11.81
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 26 9.59
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 25 9.23
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 24 8.86
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 19 7.01
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 18 6.64
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 15 5.54
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 14 5.17
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 11 4.06
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 3.69

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 63 14.35
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 62 14.12
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 60 13.67
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 58 13.21
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 53 12.07
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 48 10.93
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 24 5.47
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 22 5.01
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 21 4.78
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 2.28
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 10 2.28
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 1.82

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 41 14.19
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 37 12.8
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 36 12.46
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 31 10.73
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 31 10.73
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 31 10.73
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 21 7.27
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 19 6.57
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 17 5.88
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 3.46
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 2.77
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 2.42

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 49 15.08
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 48 14.77
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 43 13.23
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 31 9.54
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 30 9.23
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 28 8.62
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 23 7.08
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 22 6.77
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 22 6.77
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 10 3.08
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 10 3.08
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 9 2.77

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 31 15.58
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 27 13.57
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 27 13.57
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 23 11.56
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 23 11.56
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 22 11.06
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 9 4.52
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 4.02
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 8 4.02
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 8 4.02
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 7 3.52
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 3.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 27 13.11
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 27 13.11
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 22 10.68
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 21 10.19
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 21 10.19
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 19 9.22
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 18 8.74
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 16 7.77
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 15 7.28
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 8 3.88
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 2.91
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 2.91

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 42 14.58
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 41 14.24
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 40 13.89
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 34 11.81
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 29 10.07
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 27 9.38
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 16 5.56
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 15 5.21
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 13 4.51
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 13 4.51
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 9 3.13
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 9 3.13

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 57 15.92
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 50 13.97
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 43 12.01
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 41 11.45
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 40 11.17
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 39 10.89
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 24 6.7
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 23 6.42
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 22 6.15
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 8 2.23
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 1.68
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 1.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 49 14.54
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 39 11.57
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 38 11.28
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 36 10.68
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 34 10.09
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 10.09
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 23 6.82
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 19 5.64
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 18 5.34
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 18 5.34
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 17 5.04
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 12 3.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 72 14.75
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 71 14.55
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 60 12.3
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 52 10.66
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 52 10.66
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 42 8.61
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 33 6.76
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 32 6.56
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 31 6.35
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 17 3.48
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 14 2.87
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 12 2.46

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 50 15.58
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 48 14.95
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 42 13.08
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 41 12.77
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 40 12.46
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 40 12.46
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 12 3.74
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 12 3.74
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 3.43
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 9 2.8
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 2.49
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 8 2.49

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 35 16.06
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 33 15.14
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 32 14.68
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 26 11.93
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 26 11.93
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 23 10.55
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 10 4.59
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 8 3.67
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 7 3.21
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 6 2.75
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 2.75
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 6 2.75

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 64 14.78
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 64 14.78
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 59 13.63
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 59 13.63
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 53 12.24
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 48 11.09
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 21 4.85
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 19 4.39
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 17 3.93
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 12 2.77
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 9 2.08
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 1.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 64 14.85
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 63 14.62
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 57 13.23
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 48 11.14
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 40 9.28
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 39 9.05
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 28 6.5
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 25 5.8
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 24 5.57
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 16 3.71
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 14 3.25
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 13 3.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 29 13.36
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 29 13.36
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 25 11.52
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 24 11.06
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 20 9.22
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 17 7.83
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 17 7.83
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 16 7.37
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 14 6.45
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 12 5.53
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 3.23
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 7 3.23

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 51 17.96
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 40 14.08
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 36 12.68
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 28 9.86
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 26 9.15
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 24 8.45
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 15 5.28
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 14 4.93
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 14 4.93
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 13 4.58
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 13 4.58
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 10 3.52

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 49 15.51
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 47 14.87
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 44 13.92
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 42 13.29
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 41 12.97
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 38 12.03
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 14 4.43
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 13 4.11
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 11 3.48
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 7 2.22
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 1.9
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 4 1.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 38 15.51
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 13.88
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 33 13.47
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 32 13.06
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 29 11.84
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 29 11.84
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 11 4.49
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 10 4.08
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 10 4.08
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 8 3.27
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 6 2.45
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 2.04

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 74 16.12
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 68 14.81
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 60 13.07
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 58 12.64
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 54 11.76
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 51 11.11
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 21 4.58
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 21 4.58
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 19 4.14
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 16 3.49
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 9 1.96
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 1.74

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 32 14.88
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 31 14.42
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 30 13.95
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 26 12.09
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 25 11.63
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 25 11.63
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 10 4.65
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 9 4.19
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 9 4.19
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 7 3.26
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 2.79
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 2.33

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 24 16.33
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 24 16.33
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 23 15.65
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 18 12.24
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 18 12.24
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 17 11.56
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 5 3.4
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 5 3.4
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 4 2.72
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 4 2.72
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 3 2.04
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 2 1.36

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 93 15.98
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 88 15.12
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 86 14.78
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 82 14.09
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 77 13.23
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 72 12.37
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 22 3.78
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 19 3.26
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 16 2.75
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 10 1.72
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 9 1.55
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 1.37

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 41 11.61
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 40 11.33
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 38 10.76
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 38 10.76
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 36 10.2
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 33 9.35
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 28 7.93
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 28 7.93
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 26 7.37
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 17 4.82
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 16 4.53
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 12 3.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 50 16.23
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 50 16.23
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 44 14.29
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 42 13.64
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 42 13.64
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 42 13.64
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 9 2.92
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 8 2.6
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 6 1.95
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 6 1.95
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 5 1.62
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 4 1.3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 6 18.75
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 6 18.75
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 5 15.63
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 5 15.63
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 3 9.38
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 3 9.38
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 1 3.13
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 1 3.13
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 1 3.13
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 1 3.13
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 0 0
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 49 15.51
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 47 14.87
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 45 14.24
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 45 14.24
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 45 14.24
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 42 13.29
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 10 3.16
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 9 2.85
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 8 2.53
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 6 1.9
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 5 1.58
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 5 1.58

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
PHIL PETERSON (SANTORUM) 35 14.23
BILL CROSS (SANTORUM) 35 14.23
BARBARA OFFILL (SANTORUM) 30 12.2
SUSAN J. THORNTON (ROMNEY) 28 11.38
BARBARA FROBISH (ROMNEY) 27 10.98
GREGORY L. WITZLEB, SR. (ROMNEY) 27 10.98
DARRELL LAKE (PAUL) 14 5.69
LUTHER LANDON (GINGRICH) 12 4.88
RYAN MICHIE (PAUL) 11 4.47
DIANE KENNICKER (PAUL) 11 4.47
JASON C. LEVISKAS (GINGRICH) 9 3.66
PEGGY KLOPFENSTEIN (GINGRICH) 7 2.85