db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2012 Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
REPUBLICAN DELEGATE TO THE 16TH CONG DIST. 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 2338 14.76
* TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 2142 13.52
* JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 2114 13.35
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 1930 12.19
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 1926 12.16
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 1729 10.92
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 857 5.41
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 754 4.76
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 670 4.23
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 529 3.34
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 458 2.89
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 392 2.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 71 16.47
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 69 16.01
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 67 15.55
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 51 11.83
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 49 11.37
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 40 9.28
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 21 4.87
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 16 3.71
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 13 3.02
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 13 3.02
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 11 2.55
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 2.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 65 17.24
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 63 16.71
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 59 15.65
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 47 12.47
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 47 12.47
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 41 10.88
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 3.45
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 10 2.65
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 9 2.39
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 2.39
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 1.86
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 7 1.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 50 16.84
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 46 15.49
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 44 14.81
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 37 12.46
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 32 10.77
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 30 10.1
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 15 5.05
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 4.04
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 4.04
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 2.69
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 6 2.02
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 1.68

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 27 16.27
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 25 15.06
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 24 14.46
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 14 8.43
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 14 8.43
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 14 8.43
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 7.23
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 7.23
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 12 7.23
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 2.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 2.41
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 4 2.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 10 22.22
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 10 22.22
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 17.78
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 4 8.89
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 3 6.67
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 3 6.67
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 3 6.67
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 2 4.44
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 2 4.44
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 0 0
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 0 0
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 82 16.77
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 70 14.31
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 70 14.31
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 52 10.63
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 51 10.43
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 49 10.02
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 25 5.11
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 20 4.09
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 18 3.68
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 18 3.68
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 18 3.68
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 16 3.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 4 14.81
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 4 14.81
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 3 11.11
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 2 7.41
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 2 7.41
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 2 7.41
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 2 7.41
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 2 7.41
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 2 7.41
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 2 7.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 3.7
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 1 3.7

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 16 20.51
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 14 17.95
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 14 17.95
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 8 10.26
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 7 8.97
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 5 6.41
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 4 5.13
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 4 5.13
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 4 5.13
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 2 2.56
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 0 0
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 18 16.36
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 16 14.55
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 16 14.55
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 14 12.73
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 13 11.82
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 13 11.82
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 5 4.55
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 5 4.55
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 4 3.64
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 3 2.73
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 2 1.82
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 0.91

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 1 16.67
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 1 16.67
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 1 16.67
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 1 16.67
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 1 16.67
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 1 16.67
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 0 0
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 0 0
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 0 0
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 0 0
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 0 0
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 27 15.34
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 25 14.2
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 25 14.2
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 15 8.52
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 15 8.52
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 14 7.95
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 6.82
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 6.82
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 12 6.82
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 7 3.98
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 6 3.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 3.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 10 17.86
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 9 16.07
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 9 16.07
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 5 8.93
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 5 8.93
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 4 7.14
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 4 7.14
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 4 7.14
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 2 3.57
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 2 3.57
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 1 1.79
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 1.79

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 30 19.11
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 29 18.47
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 26 16.56
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 14 8.92
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 13 8.28
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 12 7.64
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 5.1
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 6 3.82
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 5 3.18
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 5 3.18
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 5 3.18
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 2.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 45 16.73
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 40 14.87
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 39 14.5
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 32 11.9
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 31 11.52
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 31 11.52
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 4.83
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 11 4.09
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 2.97
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.6
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 7 2.6
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 1.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 61 18.48
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 60 18.18
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 60 18.18
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 33 10
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 31 9.39
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 25 7.58
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 11 3.33
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 11 3.33
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 10 3.03
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 3.03
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 9 2.73
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 9 2.73

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 6 13.33
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 6 13.33
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 5 11.11
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 5 11.11
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 5 11.11
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 4 8.89
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 4 8.89
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 4 8.89
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 3 6.67
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 1 2.22
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 2.22
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 1 2.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 13 14.44
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 12 13.33
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 11 12.22
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 11 12.22
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 10 11.11
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 9 10
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 7 7.78
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 6 6.67
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 5 5.56
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 3 3.33
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 2 2.22
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 1.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 33 14.35
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 33 14.35
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 28 12.17
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 28 12.17
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 27 11.74
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 26 11.3
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 18 7.83
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 15 6.52
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 14 6.09
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 1.74
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 2 0.87
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 2 0.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 20 13.99
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 19 13.29
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 17 11.89
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 13 9.09
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 13 9.09
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 11 7.69
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 11 7.69
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 11 7.69
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 11 7.69
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 4.9
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 3.5
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 5 3.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 39 15.6
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 31 12.4
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 30 12
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 23 9.2
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 23 9.2
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 21 8.4
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 20 8
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 20 8
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 19 7.6
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 11 4.4
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.8
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 2.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 142 19.94
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 134 18.82
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 130 18.26
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 57 8.01
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 56 7.87
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 46 6.46
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 29 4.07
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 27 3.79
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 25 3.51
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 23 3.23
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 22 3.09
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 21 2.95

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 57 17.48
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 53 16.26
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 50 15.34
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 35 10.74
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 10.43
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 32 9.82
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 17 5.21
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 16 4.91
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 15 4.6
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.15
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 7 2.15
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 3 0.92

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 35 14.89
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 29 12.34
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 28 11.91
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 28 11.91
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 28 11.91
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 24 10.21
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 17 7.23
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 16 6.81
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 5.11
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 3.83
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 5 2.13
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 1.7

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 21 13.38
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 20 12.74
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 17 10.83
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 17 10.83
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 17 10.83
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 17 10.83
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 7.64
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 11 7.01
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 11 7.01
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 5 3.18
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 5 3.18
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 2.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 28 15.91
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 27 15.34
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 24 13.64
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 19 10.8
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 15 8.52
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 15 8.52
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 7.39
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 11 6.25
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 10 5.68
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 6 3.41
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 2.27
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 24 15.69
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 21 13.73
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 20 13.07
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 19 12.42
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 18 11.76
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 18 11.76
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 7 4.58
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 4.58
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 3.92
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 5 3.27
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 4 2.61
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 4 2.61

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 21 14.79
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 19 13.38
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 18 12.68
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 17 11.97
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 17 11.97
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 16 11.27
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 11 7.75
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 8 5.63
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 5.63
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 3 2.11
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 2 1.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 2 1.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 27 16.67
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 25 15.43
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 23 14.2
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 23 14.2
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 21 12.96
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 18 11.11
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 7 4.32
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 6 3.7
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 4 2.47
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 2.47
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 3 1.85
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 0.62

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 48 15.19
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 46 14.56
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 45 14.24
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 40 12.66
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 37 11.71
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 32 10.13
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 16 5.06
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 3.8
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 11 3.48
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 10 3.16
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 3.16
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 9 2.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 25 15.63
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 22 13.75
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 21 13.13
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 21 13.13
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 18 11.25
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 18 11.25
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 5
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 8 5
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 6 3.75
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 3.13
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 4 2.5
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 2.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 50 15.72
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 49 15.41
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 47 14.78
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 43 13.52
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 39 12.26
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 35 11.01
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 12 3.77
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 11 3.46
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 2.83
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 8 2.52
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 2.52
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 7 2.2

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 40 15.94
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 39 15.54
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 38 15.14
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 31 12.35
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 27 10.76
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 27 10.76
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 16 6.37
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 14 5.58
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 11 4.38
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 4 1.59
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 2 0.8
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 2 0.8

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 42 14.14
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 41 13.8
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 39 13.13
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 29 9.76
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 26 8.75
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 25 8.42
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 21 7.07
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 17 5.72
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 16 5.39
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 16 5.39
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 14 4.71
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 11 3.7

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 70 14.4
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 68 13.99
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 67 13.79
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 64 13.17
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 63 12.96
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 59 12.14
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 23 4.73
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 23 4.73
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 21 4.32
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 2.06
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 10 2.06
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 8 1.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 45 14.29
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 43 13.65
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 42 13.33
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 10.79
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 34 10.79
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 31 9.84
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 26 8.25
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 19 6.03
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 17 5.4
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 9 2.86
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 8 2.54
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 7 2.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 54 15.38
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 51 14.53
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 50 14.25
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 33 9.4
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 33 9.4
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 32 9.12
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 26 7.41
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 22 6.27
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 22 6.27
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 10 2.85
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 9 2.56
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 9 2.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 33 15.28
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 32 14.81
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 30 13.89
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 24 11.11
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 22 10.19
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 22 10.19
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 10 4.63
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 10 4.63
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 9 4.17
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 9 4.17
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 8 3.7
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 3.24

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 31 14.42
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 27 12.56
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 26 12.09
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 20 9.3
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 20 9.3
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 19 8.84
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 17 7.91
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 17 7.91
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 15 6.98
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 8 3.72
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 3.72
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 7 3.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 45 14.42
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 43 13.78
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 42 13.46
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 35 11.22
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 35 11.22
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 32 10.26
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 16 5.13
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 16 5.13
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 15 4.81
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 4.17
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 10 3.21
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 3.21

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 59 15.61
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 56 14.81
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 55 14.55
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 44 11.64
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 40 10.58
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 37 9.79
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 28 7.41
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 20 5.29
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 18 4.76
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 9 2.38
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 2.12
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 4 1.06

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 53 13.84
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 50 13.05
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 50 13.05
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 38 9.92
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 37 9.66
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 35 9.14
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 25 6.53
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 23 6.01
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 21 5.48
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 19 4.96
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 17 4.44
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 15 3.92

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 72 14.12
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 72 14.12
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 61 11.96
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 57 11.18
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 56 10.98
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 54 10.59
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 33 6.47
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 32 6.27
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 28 5.49
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 24 4.71
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 11 2.16
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 1.96

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 55 15.9
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 53 15.32
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 47 13.58
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 46 13.29
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 45 13.01
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 40 11.56
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 13 3.76
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 12 3.47
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 2.89
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 10 2.89
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 2.31
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 7 2.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 38 16.03
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 35 14.77
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 14.35
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 30 12.66
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 29 12.24
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 28 11.81
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 3.38
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 8 3.38
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 8 3.38
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 8 3.38
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 6 2.53
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 2.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 65 13.86
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 63 13.43
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 62 13.22
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 62 13.22
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 58 12.37
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 54 11.51
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 24 5.12
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 22 4.69
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 19 4.05
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 19 4.05
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 12 2.56
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 9 1.92

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 65 13.77
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 65 13.77
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 62 13.14
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 53 11.23
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 46 9.75
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 43 9.11
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 36 7.63
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 25 5.3
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 22 4.66
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 22 4.66
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 18 3.81
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 15 3.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 32 14.1
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 29 12.78
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 28 12.33
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 22 9.69
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 19 8.37
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 18 7.93
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 17 7.49
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 16 7.05
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 14 6.17
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 14 6.17
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 11 4.85
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 7 3.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 50 16.34
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 48 15.69
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 48 15.69
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 28 9.15
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 27 8.82
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 23 7.52
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 17 5.56
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 16 5.23
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 15 4.9
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 13 4.25
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 11 3.59
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 10 3.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 49 14.8
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 48 14.5
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 48 14.5
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 43 12.99
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 40 12.08
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 39 11.78
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 15 4.53
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 15 4.53
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 3.63
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 8 2.42
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.11
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 7 2.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 41 15.53
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 38 14.39
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 36 13.64
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 35 13.26
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 12.88
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 24 9.09
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 4.92
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 13 4.92
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 3.41
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 8 3.03
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.65
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 77 15.56
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 77 15.56
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 77 15.56
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 59 11.92
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 55 11.11
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 53 10.71
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 21 4.24
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 20 4.04
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 15 3.03
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 15 3.03
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 13 2.63
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 13 2.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 14.41
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 33 13.98
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 30 12.71
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 28 11.86
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 27 11.44
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 26 11.02
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 13 5.51
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 12 5.08
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 12 5.08
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 3.81
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 7 2.97
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 2.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 29 18.35
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 28 17.72
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 24 15.19
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 19 12.03
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 17 10.76
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 16 10.13
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 6 3.8
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 5 3.16
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 4 2.53
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 4 2.53
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 3 1.9
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 3 1.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 102 16.43
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 97 15.62
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 90 14.49
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 87 14.01
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 78 12.56
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 78 12.56
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 25 4.03
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 20 3.22
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 16 2.58
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 13 2.09
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 9 1.45
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 0.97

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 49 13.21
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 44 11.86
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 40 10.78
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 37 9.97
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 37 9.97
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 33 8.89
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 29 7.82
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 28 7.55
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 26 7.01
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 17 4.58
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 16 4.31
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 15 4.04

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 61 17.99
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 54 15.93
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 51 15.04
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 47 13.86
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 47 13.86
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 40 11.8
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 10 2.95
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 9 2.65
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 8 2.36
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 5 1.47
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 4 1.18
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 3 0.88

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 6 17.65
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 6 17.65
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 5 14.71
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 4 11.76
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 4 11.76
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 4 11.76
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 2 5.88
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 1 2.94
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 1 2.94
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 1 2.94
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 0 0
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 55 16.32
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 51 15.13
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 49 14.54
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 47 13.95
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 45 13.35
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 45 13.35
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 13 3.86
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 7 2.08
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 7 2.08
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 6 1.78
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 6 1.78
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 6 1.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT (SANTORUM) 35 13.83
JAN PETERSON (SANTORUM) 34 13.44
DAN RUTHERFORD (ROMNEY) 31 12.25
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI (SANTORUM) 31 12.25
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ (ROMNEY) 27 10.67
JOSHUA LANNING (ROMNEY) 27 10.67
SAMUEL FELKER (PAUL) 15 5.93
JOHN F. SWEENEY (GINGRICH) 12 4.74
HEIDI EMMETT (PAUL) 12 4.74
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS (PAUL) 11 4.35
BETH M. WELBERS (GINGRICH) 10 3.95
ELDON ENTWHISTLE (GINGRICH) 8 3.16