db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2012 Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
REPUBLICAN ALT DELEGATE TO THE 14TH CONG DIST. 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 1491 14.21
* BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 1469 14
* DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 1343 12.8
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 1337 12.74
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 1309 12.48
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 1039 9.9
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 547 5.21
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 482 4.59
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 444 4.23
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 394 3.76
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 328 3.13
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 309 2.95

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 30 12.1
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 30 12.1
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 29 11.69
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 28 11.29
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 27 10.89
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 10.48
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 15 6.05
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 15 6.05
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 5.24
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 4.84
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 12 4.84
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 4.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 70 17.16
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 69 16.91
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 69 16.91
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 46 11.27
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 42 10.29
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 34 8.33
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 16 3.92
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 14 3.43
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 14 3.43
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 3.19
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 2.7
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 71 14.67
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 67 13.84
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 60 12.4
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 59 12.19
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 54 11.16
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 45 9.3
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 27 5.58
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 22 4.55
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 22 4.55
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 21 4.34
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 19 3.93
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 17 3.51

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 39 16.74
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 39 16.74
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 39 16.74
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 28 12.02
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 25 10.73
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 23 9.87
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 15 6.44
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 4.72
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 9 3.86
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 3 1.29
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 2 0.86
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 22 13.75
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 22 13.75
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 20 12.5
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 19 11.88
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 19 11.88
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 17 10.63
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 8.13
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 9 5.63
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 9 5.63
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 4 2.5
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 1.88
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 1.88

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 56 14.81
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 53 14.02
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 51 13.49
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 33 8.73
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 32 8.47
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 30 7.94
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 23 6.08
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 23 6.08
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 21 5.56
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 19 5.03
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 19 5.03
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 18 4.76

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 34 15.45
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 32 14.55
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 27 12.27
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 26 11.82
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 24 10.91
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 23 10.45
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 12 5.45
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 12 5.45
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 5
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 3.64
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 2.73
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 15.06
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 53 15.06
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 51 14.49
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 50 14.2
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 45 12.78
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 33 9.38
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 17 4.83
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 4.55
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 16 4.55
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 7 1.99
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 1.7
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 1.42

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 40 16.26
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 38 15.45
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 37 15.04
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 28 11.38
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 27 10.98
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 24 9.76
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 5.28
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 4.07
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 3.66
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 2.85
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 7 2.85
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 2.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 22 17.05
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 19 14.73
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 18 13.95
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 17 13.18
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 17 13.18
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 14 10.85
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 3.88
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 3.1
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 4 3.1
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 4 3.1
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 3 2.33
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 2 1.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 23 15.54
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 23 15.54
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 22 14.86
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 21 14.19
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 19 12.84
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 18 12.16
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 8 5.41
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 6 4.05
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 5 3.38
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 1 0.68
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 1 0.68
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 1 0.68

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 40 14.93
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 38 14.18
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 37 13.81
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 37 13.81
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 36 13.43
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 33 12.31
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 12 4.48
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 12 4.48
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 3.73
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 1.87
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 5 1.87
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 1.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 60 15.38
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 57 14.62
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 52 13.33
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 49 12.56
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 48 12.31
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 47 12.05
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 19 4.87
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 3.85
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 14 3.59
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 3.08
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 2.31
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 62 15.09
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 58 14.11
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 57 13.87
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 52 12.65
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 49 11.92
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 47 11.44
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 4.38
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 16 3.89
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 3.65
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 14 3.41
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 12 2.92
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 11 2.68

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 52 15.43
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 50 14.84
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 42 12.46
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 42 12.46
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 41 12.17
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 40 11.87
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 18 5.34
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 15 4.45
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 3.56
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 12 3.56
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 2.08
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 1.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 13.87
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 50 13.09
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 49 12.83
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 45 11.78
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 45 11.78
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 37 9.69
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 26 6.81
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 25 6.54
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 23 6.02
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 11 2.88
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 2.62
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 66 15.31
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 63 14.62
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 62 14.39
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 55 12.76
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 48 11.14
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 32 7.42
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 23 5.34
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 20 4.64
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 19 4.41
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 19 4.41
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 3.02
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 2.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 79 16.67
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 78 16.46
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 70 14.77
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 53 11.18
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 51 10.76
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 36 7.59
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 29 6.12
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 25 5.27
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 22 4.64
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 11 2.32
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 11 2.32
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 1.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 54 15.08
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 52 14.53
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 50 13.97
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 48 13.41
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 47 13.13
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 38 10.61
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 4.19
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 3.63
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 3.35
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 2.79
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 2.79
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 9 2.51

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 58 13.58
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 54 12.65
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 51 11.94
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 49 11.48
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 45 10.54
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 42 9.84
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 25 5.85
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 24 5.62
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 22 5.15
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 21 4.92
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 18 4.22
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 18 4.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 81 14.29
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 73 12.87
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 64 11.29
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 63 11.11
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 62 10.93
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 58 10.23
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 31 5.47
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 29 5.11
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 29 5.11
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 28 4.94
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 27 4.76
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 22 3.88

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 20 15.5
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 18 13.95
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 18 13.95
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 16 12.4
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 15 11.63
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 11 8.53
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 8 6.2
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 6.2
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 5.43
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 4 3.1
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 2 1.55
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 2 1.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 68 16.23
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 64 15.27
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 56 13.37
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 46 10.98
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 44 10.5
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 31 7.4
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 22 5.25
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 19 4.53
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 19 4.53
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 18 4.3
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 17 4.06
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 15 3.58

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 41 15.47
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 38 14.34
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 36 13.58
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 36 13.58
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 35 13.21
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 27 10.19
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 11 4.15
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 4.15
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 3.4
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 8 3.02
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.64
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 6 2.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 43 17.55
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 35 14.29
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 29 11.84
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 29 11.84
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 27 11.02
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 20 8.16
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 5.31
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 5.31
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 4.49
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 3.67
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 8 3.27
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 3.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 38 13.97
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 37 13.6
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 34 12.5
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 31 11.4
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 29 10.66
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 24 8.82
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 21 7.72
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 19 6.99
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 19 6.99
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 3.31
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.57
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 4 1.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 36 14.4
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 28 11.2
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 10.4
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 26 10.4
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 24 9.6
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 23 9.2
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 22 8.8
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 19 7.6
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 17 6.8
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 4.8
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 3.6
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 3.2

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 35 18.42
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 31 16.32
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 30 15.79
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 14 7.37
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 14 7.37
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 6.84
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 13 6.84
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 12 6.32
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 12 6.32
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 3.16
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 2.63
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 2.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 38 19.1
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 38 19.1
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 33 16.58
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 22 11.06
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 21 10.55
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 17 8.54
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 7 3.52
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 7 3.52
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 5 2.51
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 4 2.01
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 4 2.01
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 1.51

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 71 15.2
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 63 13.49
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 61 13.06
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 60 12.85
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 59 12.63
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 40 8.57
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 27 5.78
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 27 5.78
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 22 4.71
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 17 3.64
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 2.14
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 64 17.02
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 60 15.96
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 58 15.43
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 40 10.64
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 40 10.64
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 30 7.98
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 20 5.32
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 17 4.52
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 4.26
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 3.19
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 2.66
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 9 2.39

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 58 18.89
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 55 17.92
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 49 15.96
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 28 9.12
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 28 9.12
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 22 7.17
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 3.91
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 3.91
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 11 3.58
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 3.58
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 3.58
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 3.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 16 15.09
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 15 14.15
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 15 14.15
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 15 14.15
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 15 14.15
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 9 8.49
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 4 3.77
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 3.77
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 4 3.77
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 2.83
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 3 2.83
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 2.83

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MARK SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 31 14.35
BRIAN SAGER (ROMNEY) 30 13.89
NANCY WEBER (SANTORUM) 29 13.43
DANIEL VENTURI (ROMNEY) 26 12.04
CHARLES G. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 12.04
TERRY HUNT (SANTORUM) 26 12.04
DAN O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 4.63
MIKE SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 8 3.7
CALVIN KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 3.7
STEVE BISHOP (GINGRICH) 8 3.7
DOUGLAS A. 'DOUG' BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 3.7
ROB PLERUCCI (PAUL) 6 2.78