db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2005 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
KINGSTON 1 (Voter Turnout: 17% - Total Registered Voters: 893)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN MUNRO 34 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT F. RUEHL, JR. 33 34.74
JOSEPH M. HENGELS 32 33.68
JOHN (JACK) FISCHER 28 29.47
Write-in 2 2.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JANET MATHEY 141 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES SANDERSON 86 63.7
CLIFFORD L. EUHUS 49 36.3
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Write-in 6 100
NO CANDIDATE 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES SABIN 78 53.42
LARRY MYELLE 68 46.58
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES PETERSON 113 43.8
MARGERY DEURMIER 108 41.86
Write-in 37 14.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARTIN DWYER 125 98.43
Write-in 2 1.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT PHELPS 0 0
Write-in 0 0
ANTHONY J. CAPRIOLA 0 0
NETTIE PARKER 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY FORSBERG 116 50.66
THOMAS E. McCREA 113 49.34
Write-in 0 0
BT-THOMAS E. McCREA 0 0
BT-LARRY FORSBERG 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT C. TORBERT 0 0
Write-in 0 0
Cong. Township 0 0
LISA GORMAN-PEREZ 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD K. VAN EVERA 0 0
JULIA NOREM 0 0
Write-in 0 0
Township 44N Ran 3E 0 0
DOUGLAS R. SMILEY 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY CUNNINGHAM 0 0
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY ZELL 94 19.42
CARRIE M. TUCKER 92 19.01
JEFFREY R. BAKER 70 14.46
SCOTT DREXLER 66 13.64
DANIEL J. KOCH 64 13.22
DALE PELLEY 57 11.78
JAMES M. HANSEN 41 8.47
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TAMMY M. HAMRICK 13 36.11
SHARON M. MILLER 12 33.33
JAMES C. WILLIAMS 11 30.56
Write-in 0 0
Township 42N Ran 3E 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM BLACKMER 15 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES QUINN 75 20.55
PAM BLICKEM 69 18.9
ROBERT B. JOHNSON 62 16.99
BRETT S. BROWN 47 12.88
ROBERT L. HAMMON 34 9.32
RICHARD OHLINGER 25 6.85
FRANK H. ROBERTS 19 5.21
GEORGE SMITH 18 4.93
NESTOR L. OSORIO 16 4.38
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID F. BLACK 0 0
JOHN C. HUWE 0 0
KENNETH C. NELSON 0 0
Write-in 0 0
CHRIS BECK 0 0
JACK L. SIMON 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TED BIONDO 0 0
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 0 0
NO 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 0 0
NO 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %