db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
DeKalb County election
2005 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
SQUAW GROVE 2 (Voter Turnout: 19% - Total Registered Voters: 990)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOSEPH J. DIEDRICH 100 67.11
LEE LUKER 49 32.89
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SHARON F. PARADIS 120 99.17
Write-in 1 0.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN P. GODHARDT 121 31.11
TODD PRELLBERG 117 30.08
JOHN L. LaGIOIA 83 21.34
DAN F. MORSCH 68 17.48
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JEAN K. AUGSBURG 161 99.38
Write-in 1 0.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ELLEN M. CALVERT 153 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SANDRA MARKER 150 100
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
L.E. (LARRY) HOFFMAN 150 98.68
Write-in 2 1.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NANCY KUPPLER 162 34.18
JAMES F. BROZ 158 33.33
STANLEY F. ROCUSH 145 30.59
Write-in 9 1.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LESA P. NORRIS 167 34.36
SARAH J. WHITE 162 33.33
CAROL J. BISH 157 32.3
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNI MYERS 169 35.81
KATHERINE JANIK 152 32.2
KAREN S. YAGGIE 151 31.99
Write-in 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS E. McCREA 150 52.63
LARRY FORSBERG 135 47.37
BT-LARRY FORSBERG 0 0
Write-in 0 0
BT-THOMAS E. McCREA 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DANIEL CRIBBEN 6 27.27
NANCY PARDRIDGE 4 18.18
VICKIE DRENDEL 3 13.64
CHARLES E. FOSTER 3 13.64
CHERYL ANN PALOMBO 3 13.64
JIM HICKS 2 9.09
MARION H. GIESECKE 1 4.55
Write-in 0 0
Township 39N Ran 3E 0 0
Township 38N Ran 3E 0 0
Township 38N Ran 5E 0 0
Township 38N Ran 4E 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEBRA WINKLE 141 25.92
JEFFREY L. PHILLIPS 115 21.14
JERRY RIEDELSPERGER 102 18.75
THOMAS M. BROWN 100 18.38
AMAAL V. E. TOKARS 86 15.81
Township 39N Ran 5E 0 0
Write-in 0 0
Township 38N Ran 6E 0 0
Township 38N Ran 5E 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD OHLINGER 3 20
BRETT S. BROWN 3 20
ROBERT B. JOHNSON 3 20
JAMES QUINN 2 13.33
PAM BLICKEM 2 13.33
FRANK H. ROBERTS 1 6.67
GEORGE SMITH 1 6.67
ROBERT L. HAMMON 0 0
Write-in 0 0
NESTOR L. OSORIO 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES K. MICHELS 104 28.26
KAREN L. COTTER 96 26.09
JAMES E. JIM PILMER 79 21.47
GREG DOBBINS 54 14.67
J.C. RENZETTI 35 9.51
Write-in 0 0